Company profile
ASEAN China India Youth Leadership Summit
A platform for young leaders to unite, explore sustainability, cross-cultural understanding, and entrepreneurship
- Industry
- Civic and Social Organizations
- Employees
- 2
ASEAN China India Youth Leadership Summit company summary
ASEAN China India Youth Leadership Summit is a company in the Civic and Social Organizations industry. On LinkedIn the company has around 2 employees.
What technology does ASEAN China India Youth Leadership Summit use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About ASEAN China India Youth Leadership Summit
A dynamic platform for young leaders to come together, united in the face of global sustainability challenges, to explore and experience the important topics of cross-cultural understanding, entrepreneurship and sustainability.
Compare companies similar to ASEAN China India Youth Leadership Summit
More companies in Civic and Social Organizations.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
ASEAN China India Youth Leadership Summit theyouthleadership.org | Civic and Social Organizations | 2 | - | - |
Trabajo Humanitario trabajohumanitario.org | Civic and Social Organizations | 89 | 2015 | Bogotá, Distrito Capital |
Ashoka ashoka.org | Civic and Social Organizations | 1,731 | - | Arlington, Virginia |
NAACP naacp.org | Civic and Social Organizations | 1,361 | 1909 | Baltimore, MD |
Women Who Code womenwhocode.com | Civic and Social Organizations | 149 | 2011 | Brooklyn, NY |
Fondation Villages d'Enfance Ensemble fondationvee.org | Civic and Social Organizations | 2,201 | 1956 | Paris, Île-de-France |
CNI - Confederação Nacional da Indústria portaldaindustria.com.br | Civic and Social Organizations | 1,122 | 1938 | Brasília, DF |
UNICEF Jordan - يونيسف الأردن unicef.org | Civic and Social Organizations | 298 | - | Amman, Amman |
CSR Projects | India csrprojectsindia.com | Civic and Social Organizations | 85 | 2023 | Bengaluru, Karnataka |
Pivotal piv-otal.com | Civic and Social Organizations | 214 | - | Seattle, Washington |
Todos Pela Educação todospelaeducacao.org.br | Civic and Social Organizations | 191 | 2006 | São Paulo, São Paulo |
Frequently asked questions about ASEAN China India Youth Leadership Summit
What does ASEAN China India Youth Leadership Summit do?
A dynamic platform for young leaders to come together, united in the face of global sustainability challenges, to explore and experience the important topics of cross-cultural understanding, entrepreneurship and sustainability.
How many employees does ASEAN China India Youth Leadership Summit have?
ASEAN China India Youth Leadership Summit has around 2 employees on LinkedIn.
Build a lead list from companies like ASEAN China India Youth Leadership Summit
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.