Company profile

Bridge by Sainapsis

Bridge gives commercial and relationship teams visibility, control, security and AI across every client conversation.

Industry
Mobile Computing Software Products
Employees
31
Headquarters
Miami, Florida
Founded
2024
LinkedIn followers
668
Office locations
2

Bridge by Sainapsis company summary

Bridge by Sainapsis is a company in the Mobile Computing Software Products industry, headquartered in Miami, Florida, founded in 2024. On LinkedIn the company has around 31 employees and 668 followers. The company lists 2 office locations. Its listed specialties include AI, Software as a Service, CRM, Productivity.

What technology does Bridge by Sainapsis use?

No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.

About Bridge by Sainapsis

Bridge helps commercial and client relationship teams solve one of their biggest problems: critical information is scattered across WhatsApp, email, CRM, and individual conversations. When each executive manages clients through separate channels, the company loses visibility, continuity, and control. If someone leaves, changes roles, or simply forgets to update the CRM, conversations, opportunities, commitments, and key commercial context can be lost. Bridge centralizes client communications in a single workspace, connecting WhatsApp, email, and CRM with an artificial intelligence layer. It allows teams to work from a simple interface while the company maintains traceability, searchability, history, account ownership, and control over conversations. With Bridge, teams can reduce manual CRM updates, improve opportunity follow-up, identify relevant information in conversations, maintain continuity when account owners change, and ensure that the client relationship belongs to the company, not just to one person’s phone or inbox. Bridge turns messy conversations into actionable information for sales, service, and relationship management.

Specialties

AISoftware as a ServiceCRMProductivity

Where is Bridge by Sainapsis located?

Bridge by Sainapsis lists 2 office locations.

Miami, Florida, USHQ
175 Southwest 7th Street
Bogota, DC, CO
Calle 98 # 8 - 28

Compare companies similar to Bridge by Sainapsis

More companies in Mobile Computing Software Products.

CompanyIndustryEmployeesFoundedHeadquarters
Bridge by Sainapsis
bridge.new
Mobile Computing Software Products312024Miami, Florida
Innovapptive Inc
innovapptive.com
Mobile Computing Software Products3282012Houston, Texas
9D Technologies
9dtechnologies.com
Mobile Computing Software Products3092017Rawalpindi, Punjab
GoCanvas
gocanvas.com
Mobile Computing Software Products231-Reston, VA
Bondex
bondex.app
Mobile Computing Software Products1922021Miami, Florida
42Gears
42gears.com
Mobile Computing Software Products5742009Milpitas, California
FrontM
frontm.com
Mobile Computing Software Products462020London, City of London
Mobile Computing Software Products402007Islamabad, Pakistan
Vibes
vibes.com
Mobile Computing Software Products3981998Chicago, IL
A1Apps
a1apps.co
Mobile Computing Software Products522019Gurgaon, Haryana
Qurinom Solutions
qurinomsolutions.com
Mobile Computing Software Products532020Hyderabad, Telangana

Frequently asked questions about Bridge by Sainapsis

What does Bridge by Sainapsis do?

Bridge helps commercial and client relationship teams solve one of their biggest problems: critical information is scattered across WhatsApp, email, CRM, and individual conversations. When each executive manages clients through separate channels, the company loses visibility, continuity, and control. If someone leaves, changes roles, or simply forgets to update the CRM, conversations, opportunities, commitments, and key commercial context can be lost. Bridge centralizes client communications in a single workspace, connecting WhatsApp, email, and CRM with an artificial intelligence layer. It allows teams to work from a simple interface while the company maintains traceability, searchability, history, account ownership, and control over conversations. With Bridge, teams can reduce manual CRM updates, improve opportunity follow-up, identify relevant information in conversations, maintain continuity when account owners change, and ensure that the client relationship belongs to the company, not just to one person’s phone or inbox. Bridge turns messy conversations into actionable information for sales, service, and relationship management.

How many employees does Bridge by Sainapsis have?

Bridge by Sainapsis has around 31 employees on LinkedIn.

Where is Bridge by Sainapsis headquartered?

Bridge by Sainapsis is headquartered in Miami, Florida.

Where does Bridge by Sainapsis have offices?

Bridge by Sainapsis lists 2 office locations, including Miami, Florida, US; Bogota, DC, CO.

When was Bridge by Sainapsis founded?

Bridge by Sainapsis was founded in 2024.

Build a lead list from companies like Bridge by Sainapsis

Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.