Company profile

CAIS Boarding Schools

Experience More

Industry
Education Administration Programs
Employees
2
Headquarters
Jordan, Ontario
LinkedIn followers
1,301
Office locations
1

CAIS Boarding Schools company summary

CAIS Boarding Schools is a company in the Education Administration Programs industry, headquartered in Jordan, Ontario. On LinkedIn the company has around 2 employees and 1,301 followers.

What technology does CAIS Boarding Schools use?

No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.

About CAIS Boarding Schools

Canada is home to many of the best schools in the world, and our 27 CAIS Boarding Schools represent the best of the best.

Where is CAIS Boarding Schools located?

CAIS Boarding Schools lists 1 location.

Jordan, Ontario L0R 1S0, CAHQ
PO Box 56

Compare companies similar to CAIS Boarding Schools

More companies in Education Administration Programs.

CompanyIndustryEmployeesFoundedHeadquarters
CAIS Boarding Schools
boardingschools.ca
Education Administration Programs2-Jordan, Ontario
Education Administration Programs5962017NY, NY
Education Administration Programs4722018Cairo, Cairo
Scholarship Abroad
opportunityportal.info
Education Administration Programs7312019Islamabad, Fedral
Cogna Educação
cogna.com.br
Education Administration Programs5,5101966São Paulo, São Paulo
NIIT Limited
niit.com
Education Administration Programs14,8671981Gurgaon, Haryana
Kaplan
kaplan.com
Education Administration Programs11,425-Fort Lauderdale, FL
Cambridge International Education
cambridgeinternational.org
Education Administration Programs2,6891858Cambridge, England
Öğrenci Kariyeri
ogrencikariyeri.com
Education Administration Programs2,3652014istanbul, Ataşehir
Education Administration Programs7951956New Delhi, Delhi
Education Administration Programs7,987-Docklands, Victoria

Frequently asked questions about CAIS Boarding Schools

What does CAIS Boarding Schools do?

Canada is home to many of the best schools in the world, and our 27 CAIS Boarding Schools represent the best of the best.

How many employees does CAIS Boarding Schools have?

CAIS Boarding Schools has around 2 employees on LinkedIn.

Where is CAIS Boarding Schools headquartered?

CAIS Boarding Schools is headquartered in Jordan, Ontario.

Build a lead list from companies like CAIS Boarding Schools

Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.