Company profile
CONTINUUM CARE HOME HEALTH, LLC
- Industry
- Medical Practices
- Employees
- 6
- Headquarters
- Parma, Ohio
- Founded
- 2010
- LinkedIn followers
- 21
- Office locations
- 1
CONTINUUM CARE HOME HEALTH, LLC company summary
CONTINUUM CARE HOME HEALTH, LLC is a company in the Medical Practices industry, headquartered in Parma, Ohio, founded in 2010. On LinkedIn the company has around 6 employees and 21 followers.
What technology does CONTINUUM CARE HOME HEALTH, LLC use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About CONTINUUM CARE HOME HEALTH, LLC
Continuum Care Home Health or Parma, Ohio provides skilled nursing services. Medical social services and home health aide services are provided along with physical, occupational and speech therapies.
Where is CONTINUUM CARE HOME HEALTH, LLC located?
CONTINUUM CARE HOME HEALTH, LLC lists 1 location.
Compare companies similar to CONTINUUM CARE HOME HEALTH, LLC
More companies in Medical Practices.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CONTINUUM CARE HOME HEALTH, LLC continuumcarehomehealth.com | Medical Practices | 6 | 2010 | Parma, Ohio |
Africa CDC africacdc.org | Medical Practices | 733 | 2017 | Addis Ababa, Addis Ababa |
Sono Bello sonobello.com | Medical Practices | 1,031 | 2008 | Bellevue, Washington |
Clove Dental clovedental.in | Medical Practices | 2,413 | 2011 | New Delhi , Delhi |
Perfect Doctors Clinic perfectdrs.com | Medical Practices | 45 | 2019 | Jumeirah Dubai, Dubai |
CLIRNET clirnet.com | Medical Practices | 315 | 2015 | Mumbai, Maharashtra |
AMREF Flying Doctors flydoc.org | Medical Practices | 177 | 1957 | Nairobi, Nairobi |
PathCare pathcare.co.za | Medical Practices | 2,764 | 1922 | Cape Town, Western Cape |
| Medical Practices | 237 | 1922 | St Paul, Minnesota | |
LaserAway laseraway.com | Medical Practices | 1,658 | 2006 | Beverly Hills, CA |
WELL Health Technologies Corp. (TSX: WELL) well.company | Medical Practices | 433 | 2010 | Vancouver, British Columbia |
Frequently asked questions about CONTINUUM CARE HOME HEALTH, LLC
What does CONTINUUM CARE HOME HEALTH, LLC do?
Continuum Care Home Health or Parma, Ohio provides skilled nursing services. Medical social services and home health aide services are provided along with physical, occupational and speech therapies.
How many employees does CONTINUUM CARE HOME HEALTH, LLC have?
CONTINUUM CARE HOME HEALTH, LLC has around 6 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is CONTINUUM CARE HOME HEALTH, LLC headquartered?
CONTINUUM CARE HOME HEALTH, LLC is headquartered in Parma, Ohio.
When was CONTINUUM CARE HOME HEALTH, LLC founded?
CONTINUUM CARE HOME HEALTH, LLC was founded in 2010.
Build a lead list from companies like CONTINUUM CARE HOME HEALTH, LLC
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.