Company profile

East-West Electric, Inc

Industry
Utilities
Employees
13
Headquarters
Clearwater, Florida
LinkedIn followers
137
Office locations
1

East-West Electric, Inc company summary

East-West Electric, Inc is a company in the Utilities industry, headquartered in Clearwater, Florida. On LinkedIn the company has around 13 employees and 137 followers. Its listed specialties include commercial electrician, residential electrician, led lighting, huddle rooms, home automation.

What technology does East-West Electric, Inc use?

No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.

About East-West Electric, Inc

East-West Electric, Inc is a full service commercial, residential, and industrial electric company based in Clearwater, FL. Our dedicated success is due to our dedication to quality and furthering our knowledge of our electricians. Whether you need simple repairs, re-wiring and upgrading, or need design and installation for new construction, East-West Electric, Inc. has licensed electrical engineers and technicians fully qualified to meet your electrical needs. Check out our website for a full list of services provided.

Specialties

commercial electricianresidential electricianled lightinghuddle roomshome automationsolar panelsback up generatorscircuit troubleshootingsecurity systemsthermal imagingbusiness automation systems

Where is East-West Electric, Inc located?

East-West Electric, Inc lists 1 location.

Clearwater, Florida, USHQ
2111 Sunnydale Blvd

Compare companies similar to East-West Electric, Inc

More companies in Utilities.

CompanyIndustryEmployeesFoundedHeadquarters
East-West Electric, Inc
east-westelectric.com
Utilities13-Clearwater, Florida
Careers UAE
resumes.ae
Utilities1,4072010Dubai, Dubai
ACCIONA
acciona.com
Utilities34,109-Madrid, Community of Madrid
Utilities6,5012003Madrid, Madrid
Enel Group
enel.com
Utilities31,290-Rome, Italy
Utilities12,1491992Dubai, Dubai
Neoenergia
neoenergia.com
Utilities12,3341997Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro
NWC
nwc.com.sa
Utilities8,5152008Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Utilities42,9371923Johannesburg, Gauteng
Octopus Energy
octopus.energy
Utilities6,047-London, England
RWE
rwe.com
Utilities14,9821898Essen, North Rhine-Westphalia

Frequently asked questions about East-West Electric, Inc

What does East-West Electric, Inc do?

East-West Electric, Inc is a full service commercial, residential, and industrial electric company based in Clearwater, FL. Our dedicated success is due to our dedication to quality and furthering our knowledge of our electricians. Whether you need simple repairs, re-wiring and upgrading, or need design and installation for new construction, East-West Electric, Inc. has licensed electrical engineers and technicians fully qualified to meet your electrical needs. Check out our website for a full list of services provided.

How many employees does East-West Electric, Inc have?

East-West Electric, Inc has around 13 employees on LinkedIn.

Where is East-West Electric, Inc headquartered?

East-West Electric, Inc is headquartered in Clearwater, Florida.

Build a lead list from companies like East-West Electric, Inc

Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.