Company profile
Elektronio Handcrafted Vehicles
Reimagine your vehicle!
- Industry
- Mechanical Or Industrial Engineering
- Employees
- 3
- Headquarters
- Thessaloniki, Central Makedonia
- Founded
- 2015
- LinkedIn followers
- 1,128
- Office locations
- 1
Elektronio Handcrafted Vehicles company summary
Elektronio Handcrafted Vehicles is a company in the Mechanical Or Industrial Engineering industry, headquartered in Thessaloniki, Central Makedonia, founded in 2015. On LinkedIn the company has around 3 employees and 1,128 followers. Its listed specialties include Electric Bicycles, Urban Mobility, Specialized orders, Custom bicycles, Bicycle accessories.
What technology does Elektronio Handcrafted Vehicles use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About Elektronio Handcrafted Vehicles
Awarded mobility solutions startup which customizes urban commuting & cargo services making breakthrough electric bicycles & electric kick-scooters!
Specialties
Where is Elektronio Handcrafted Vehicles located?
Elektronio Handcrafted Vehicles lists 1 location.
Compare companies similar to Elektronio Handcrafted Vehicles
More companies in Mechanical Or Industrial Engineering.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Elektronio Handcrafted Vehicles elektroniowheels.gr | Mechanical Or Industrial Engineering | 3 | 2015 | Thessaloniki, Central Makedonia |
Johnson Controls Arabia jcarabia.com | Mechanical Or Industrial Engineering | 1,466 | - | Jeddah, Western Region |
Embraco embraco.com | Mechanical Or Industrial Engineering | 3,285 | 1971 | Joinville, SC |
VENTEC S.A. ventec.ma | Mechanical Or Industrial Engineering | 1,379 | 1949 | Casablanca, Grand Casablanca |
Belgo Arames belgo.com.br | Mechanical Or Industrial Engineering | 3,101 | 1975 | CONTAGEM, MG |
Daikin Industries, Ltd. daikin.com | Mechanical Or Industrial Engineering | 1,384 | 1924 | Osaka, Osaka |
Tube Investments of India Limited tiindia.com | Mechanical Or Industrial Engineering | 1,848 | 1949 | Chennai, Tamil Nadu |
Penta Global Engineering penta-global.com | Mechanical Or Industrial Engineering | 1,137 | 2004 | Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi Emirate |
TSK Electrónica y Electricidad grupotsk.com | Mechanical Or Industrial Engineering | 1,467 | 1986 | Gijon, Asturias |
TEREME Engenharia tereme.com.br | Mechanical Or Industrial Engineering | 494 | 1984 | Serra , Espírito Santo |
Shanthi Gears Limited - Murugappa Group shanthigears.com | Mechanical Or Industrial Engineering | 748 | - | Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu |
Frequently asked questions about Elektronio Handcrafted Vehicles
What does Elektronio Handcrafted Vehicles do?
Awarded mobility solutions startup which customizes urban commuting & cargo services making breakthrough electric bicycles & electric kick-scooters!
How many employees does Elektronio Handcrafted Vehicles have?
Elektronio Handcrafted Vehicles has around 3 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is Elektronio Handcrafted Vehicles headquartered?
Elektronio Handcrafted Vehicles is headquartered in Thessaloniki, Central Makedonia.
When was Elektronio Handcrafted Vehicles founded?
Elektronio Handcrafted Vehicles was founded in 2015.
Build a lead list from companies like Elektronio Handcrafted Vehicles
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.