Company profile
Flowbix
Transformamos dados em resultados por meio da observabilidade e monitoramento.
- Industry
- Information Technology & Services
- Employees
- 40
- Headquarters
- Araraquara, São Paulo
- Founded
- 2019
- LinkedIn followers
- 3,570
- Office locations
- 1
Flowbix company summary
Flowbix is a company in the Information Technology & Services industry, headquartered in Araraquara, São Paulo, founded in 2019. On LinkedIn the company has around 40 employees and 3,570 followers.
What technology does Flowbix use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About Flowbix
Somos uma consultoria de TI, contando com soluções de monitoramento de infraestrutura e equipamentos voltados para ISP.
Where is Flowbix located?
Flowbix lists 1 location.
Compare companies similar to Flowbix
More companies in Information Technology & Services.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Flowbix flowbix.com | Information Technology & Services | 40 | 2019 | Araraquara, São Paulo |
Mindtree ltimindtree.com | Information Technology & Services | 19,555 | - | Bangalore, Karnataka |
Collabera collabera.com | Information Technology & Services | 6,210 | 1996 | Basking Ridge, New Jersey |
Thoughtworks ter.li | Information Technology & Services | 14,147 | - | Chicago, IL, US |
VINCI Energies vinci-energies.com | Information Technology & Services | 25,899 | - | Nanterre, Île-de-France |
ATC atc.xyz | Information Technology & Services | 1,746 | 2007 | Clive, Iowa |
Ambev Tech ambevtech.com.br | Information Technology & Services | 1,434 | - | Blumenau, SC |
PETRONAS Digital Sdn Bhd petronas.com | Information Technology & Services | 2,624 | 2000 | Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan |
Akka Technologies akka-technologies.com | Information Technology & Services | 3,334 | - | Bruxelles, Région de Bruxelles-Capitale |
Computacenter computacenter.com | Information Technology & Services | 20,187 | 1981 | Hatfield, Hertfordshire |
Dahua Technology Co. LTD dahuasecurity.com | Information Technology & Services | 5,174 | - | Hangzhou, Zhejiang |
Frequently asked questions about Flowbix
What does Flowbix do?
Somos uma consultoria de TI, contando com soluções de monitoramento de infraestrutura e equipamentos voltados para ISP.
How many employees does Flowbix have?
Flowbix has around 40 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is Flowbix headquartered?
Flowbix is headquartered in Araraquara, São Paulo.
When was Flowbix founded?
Flowbix was founded in 2019.
Build a lead list from companies like Flowbix
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.