Company profile

Fruit and Cookies

committed to crafting delicious fruit-based snacks

Industry
Food and Beverage Services
Employees
6
Headquarters
El Narges El Mostathmereen El Ganobia, Cairo
Founded
2024
LinkedIn followers
225
Office locations
1

Fruit and Cookies company summary

Fruit and Cookies is a company in the Food and Beverage Services industry, headquartered in El Narges El Mostathmereen El Ganobia, Cairo, founded in 2024. On LinkedIn the company has around 6 employees and 225 followers.

What technology does Fruit and Cookies use?

No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.

About Fruit and Cookies

Committed to crafting delicious fruit-based snacks.. Five different flavors so there's something for everyone: Original, Oats, Chocolate, Strawberry Choco covered and White Chocolate covered fruit cookies. Made of 100% dried natural fruits we believe that enjoying a tasty snack shouldn't come at the expense of your health. Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/didos_snack/profilecard/?igsh=d2FjMmhycThrN2hn facebook: https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=61562098419950&mibextid=ZbWKwL TikTok: https://www.tiktok.com/@didos_snacks?_t=8rZqWnr8x8x&_r=1

Where is Fruit and Cookies located?

Fruit and Cookies lists 1 location.

El Narges El Mostathmereen El Ganobia, Cairo, EGHQ
AUC Avenue

Compare companies similar to Fruit and Cookies

More companies in Food and Beverage Services.

CompanyIndustryEmployeesFoundedHeadquarters
Fruit and Cookies
fruitandcookies.com
Food and Beverage Services62024El Narges El Mostathmereen El Ganobia, Cairo
PepsiCo
pepsico.com
Food and Beverage Services151,011-Purchase, New York, US
The Coca-Cola Company
coca-colacompany.com
Food and Beverage Services60,277-Atlanta, GA
Ambev
ambev.com.br
Food and Beverage Services79,756-São Paulo, SP
Grupo Arcor
arcor.com
Food and Beverage Services12,231-Vicente López, Buenos Aires
Kraft Heinz
kraftheinz.com
Food and Beverage Services28,8822015Chicago, IL
Food and Beverage Services10,3881892Bengaluru, Karnataka
Food and Beverage Services56,0541977Riyadh, Central Province
Food and Beverage Services5,4471889BOGOTA, Distrito Capital de Bogotá
Nutresa
gruponutresa.com
Food and Beverage Services3,842-Medellín, Antioquia
Vigor
vigor.com.br
Food and Beverage Services4,3391917São Paulo, SP

Frequently asked questions about Fruit and Cookies

What does Fruit and Cookies do?

Committed to crafting delicious fruit-based snacks.. Five different flavors so there's something for everyone: Original, Oats, Chocolate, Strawberry Choco covered and White Chocolate covered fruit cookies. Made of 100% dried natural fruits we believe that enjoying a tasty snack shouldn't come at the expense of your health. Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/didos_snack/profilecard/?igsh=d2FjMmhycThrN2hn facebook: https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=61562098419950&mibextid=ZbWKwL TikTok: https://www.tiktok.com/@didos_snacks?_t=8rZqWnr8x8x&_r=1

How many employees does Fruit and Cookies have?

Fruit and Cookies has around 6 employees on LinkedIn.

Where is Fruit and Cookies headquartered?

Fruit and Cookies is headquartered in El Narges El Mostathmereen El Ganobia, Cairo.

When was Fruit and Cookies founded?

Fruit and Cookies was founded in 2024.

Build a lead list from companies like Fruit and Cookies

Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.