Company profile
Compra
Checkout to Insight in minutes. Helping D2C brands unlock deeper customer insights and accurate attribution data.
- Industry
- Software Development
- Employees
- 8
Compra company summary
Compra is a company in the Software Development industry. On LinkedIn the company has around 8 employees.
What technology does Compra use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About Compra
Checkout to Insight in minutes. Helping D2C brands unlock deeper customer insights and accurate attribution data.
Compare companies similar to Compra
More companies in Software Development.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Compra getcompra.com | Software Development | 8 | - | - |
Vagas.com vagas.com.br | Software Development | 3,304 | 1999 | São Paulo, SP |
Salesforce Work.com salesforce.com | Software Development | 87,907 | - | San Francisco, California |
Microsoft github.com | Software Development | 6,587 | 2008 | San Francisco, CA |
SAP Concur sap.com | Software Development | 147,691 | 1972 | Walldorf, BW |
Upwork upwork.com | Software Development | 176,790 | 2015 | San Francisco, California, US |
TechCrunch techcrunch.com | Software Development | 582 | - | San Francisco, California |
Zoho zoho.com | Software Development | 30,854 | - | Chennai, Tamil Nadu |
Canva canva.com | Software Development | 17,794 | 2012 | Surry Hills, New South Wales, AU |
Atlassian atlassian.com | Software Development | 21,061 | 2002 | Sydney, NSW, AU |
Shopee shopee.com | Software Development | 76,519 | - | Singapore, Singapore, SG |
Frequently asked questions about Compra
What does Compra do?
Checkout to Insight in minutes. Helping D2C brands unlock deeper customer insights and accurate attribution data.
How many employees does Compra have?
Compra has around 8 employees on LinkedIn.
Build a lead list from companies like Compra
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.