Company profile
Integris Partners
- Industry
- Investment Banking
- Employees
- 11
- Headquarters
- Denver, CO
- LinkedIn followers
- 661
- Office locations
- 2
Integris Partners company summary
Integris Partners is a company in the Investment Banking industry, headquartered in Denver, CO. On LinkedIn the company has around 11 employees and 661 followers. The company lists 2 office locations. Its listed specialties include Sell-Side M&A Advisory, Mergers, Control Recapitalization, Debt Financing, Consumer.
What technology does Integris Partners use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About Integris Partners
Integris Partners is a middle-market investment bank working on behalf of discerning business owners who seek technical excellence, dedicated service from experienced senior bankers, and access to relevant buyers / investors in the US and around the world. Our clients are our main source of referrals, a testament to our mission of uncompromising service and long-term relationships. If you are considering your company’s strategic development, we would be happy to discuss the key preparation and process issues that can help you to maximize the likelihood of meeting your objectives.
Specialties
Where is Integris Partners located?
Integris Partners lists 2 office locations.
Compare companies similar to Integris Partners
More companies in Investment Banking.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Integris Partners integris-partners.com | Investment Banking | 11 | - | Denver, CO |
Jefferies jefferies.com | Investment Banking | 8,408 | 1962 | New York City, New York |
Evercore evercore.com | Investment Banking | 3,931 | 1995 | New York, NY |
RBC Capital Markets rbccm.com | Investment Banking | 11,159 | - | Toronto, Ontario |
Houlihan Lokey hl.com | Investment Banking | 4,845 | - | Los Angeles, CA |
Moelis & Company moelis.com | Investment Banking | 2,072 | 2007 | New York, NY |
TD Securities tdsecurities.com | Investment Banking | 6,577 | - | Toronto, Ontario |
BMO Capital Markets bmocm.com | Investment Banking | 5,476 | - | Toronto, ON |
SNB Capital snbcapital.com | Investment Banking | 948 | 2007 | Riyadh, Riyadh Region |
Aktif Bank aktifbank.com.tr | Investment Banking | 1,874 | 1999 | Esentepe, İstanbul |
Centerview Partners centerviewpartners.com | Investment Banking | 756 | 2006 | New York, NY |
Frequently asked questions about Integris Partners
What does Integris Partners do?
Integris Partners is a middle-market investment bank working on behalf of discerning business owners who seek technical excellence, dedicated service from experienced senior bankers, and access to relevant buyers / investors in the US and around the world. Our clients are our main source of referrals, a testament to our mission of uncompromising service and long-term relationships. If you are considering your company’s strategic development, we would be happy to discuss the key preparation and process issues that can help you to maximize the likelihood of meeting your objectives.
How many employees does Integris Partners have?
Integris Partners has around 11 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is Integris Partners headquartered?
Integris Partners is headquartered in Denver, CO.
Where does Integris Partners have offices?
Integris Partners lists 2 office locations, including Denver, CO, US; Fort Collins, Colorado, US.
Build a lead list from companies like Integris Partners
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.