Company profile
JSE Engineering Academy
Build Your Personal Brand As Engineers!
- Industry
- Education Administration Programs
- Employees
- 79
- Headquarters
- Chennai, Tamil Nadu
- LinkedIn followers
- 2,831
- Office locations
- 4
JSE Engineering Academy company summary
JSE Engineering Academy is a company in the Education Administration Programs industry, headquartered in Chennai, Tamil Nadu. On LinkedIn the company has around 79 employees and 2,831 followers. The company lists 4 office locations.
What technology does JSE Engineering Academy use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About JSE Engineering Academy
JSE Engineering Academy: Pioneering Excellence in BIM MEP Education for Engineers. JSE Engineering Academy is an advanced engineering training center dedicated to shaping the future of engineers by providing world-class education in Building information modeling (BIM) and Mechanical, Electrical, and Plumbing (MEP) systems. Our mission is to empower engineers who are struggling and confused to take further steps in their careers with global knowledge and pro-skills to excel in the dynamic and evolving space of BIM MEP. WHY DO YOU HAVE TO CHOOSE US? - Meticulously designed Industry-leading Curriculum. - BIM specialists for each course to guide the bridge between theory and practical. - Conducting full-time & part time courses in Air-conditioning, Plumbing, Firefighting & Electrical Services - Cutting-edge technology and resources to foster collaboration and creativity. - Fully air-conditioned modern training facilities with compact class rooms. - Equipped with audio and visual aids to provide the right ambience for the faculty and the students to nurture their teaching & learning affairs. - Our academy certifications are globally recognized, opening doors to prestigious positions in top firms around the world. - Talented and hardworking individuals can easily enter our JSE Engineering Private Limited family of architects. COURSES WE OFFER: Master the Tools to Engineering Tomorrow HVAC Design Revit Architecture Fire Fighting Design Plumbing Design Electrical System Design Revit MEP AutoCAD Enroll with us today and build a better foundation for your FUTURE!
Where is JSE Engineering Academy located?
JSE Engineering Academy lists 4 office locations.
Compare companies similar to JSE Engineering Academy
More companies in Education Administration Programs.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
JSE Engineering Academy jseacademy.com | Education Administration Programs | 79 | - | Chennai, Tamil Nadu |
Engineering UPdates mechzo.com | Education Administration Programs | 596 | 2017 | NY, NY |
Elmin7a - المنحة elmin7a.com | Education Administration Programs | 472 | 2018 | Cairo, Cairo |
Scholarship Abroad opportunityportal.info | Education Administration Programs | 731 | 2019 | Islamabad, Fedral |
Cogna Educação cogna.com.br | Education Administration Programs | 5,510 | 1966 | São Paulo, São Paulo |
NIIT Limited niit.com | Education Administration Programs | 14,867 | 1981 | Gurgaon, Haryana |
Kaplan kaplan.com | Education Administration Programs | 11,425 | - | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
Cambridge International Education cambridgeinternational.org | Education Administration Programs | 2,689 | 1858 | Cambridge, England |
Öğrenci Kariyeri ogrencikariyeri.com | Education Administration Programs | 2,365 | 2014 | istanbul, Ataşehir |
University Grants Commission (UGC) ugc.ac.in | Education Administration Programs | 795 | 1956 | New Delhi, Delhi |
IDP Education Ltd idp.com | Education Administration Programs | 7,987 | - | Docklands, Victoria |
Frequently asked questions about JSE Engineering Academy
What does JSE Engineering Academy do?
JSE Engineering Academy: Pioneering Excellence in BIM MEP Education for Engineers. JSE Engineering Academy is an advanced engineering training center dedicated to shaping the future of engineers by providing world-class education in Building information modeling (BIM) and Mechanical, Electrical, and Plumbing (MEP) systems. Our mission is to empower engineers who are struggling and confused to take further steps in their careers with global knowledge and pro-skills to excel in the dynamic and evolving space of BIM MEP. WHY DO YOU HAVE TO CHOOSE US? - Meticulously designed Industry-leading Curriculum. - BIM specialists for each course to guide the bridge between theory and practical. - Conducting full-time & part time courses in Air-conditioning, Plumbing, Firefighting & Electrical Services - Cutting-edge technology and resources to foster collaboration and creativity. - Fully air-conditioned modern training facilities with compact class rooms. - Equipped with audio and visual aids to provide the right ambience for the faculty and the students to nurture their teaching & learning affairs. - Our academy certifications are globally recognized, opening doors to prestigious positions in top firms around the world. - Talented and hardworking individuals can easily enter our JSE Engineering Private Limited family of architects. COURSES WE OFFER: Master the Tools to Engineering Tomorrow HVAC Design Revit Architecture Fire Fighting Design Plumbing Design Electrical System Design Revit MEP AutoCAD Enroll with us today and build a better foundation for your FUTURE!
How many employees does JSE Engineering Academy have?
JSE Engineering Academy has around 79 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is JSE Engineering Academy headquartered?
JSE Engineering Academy is headquartered in Chennai, Tamil Nadu.
Where does JSE Engineering Academy have offices?
JSE Engineering Academy lists 4 office locations, including Chennai, Tamil Nadu, IN; Tirunelveli, Tamil Nadu, IN; Trichy, Tamil Nadu, IN; Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh, IN.
Build a lead list from companies like JSE Engineering Academy
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.