Company profile
Kölner Haie
WIR. ATMEN. EISHOCKEY.
- Industry
- Spectator Sports
- Employees
- 62
- Founded
- 1972
- Office locations
- 1
Kölner Haie company summary
Kölner Haie is a company in the Spectator Sports industry, founded in 1972. On LinkedIn the company has around 62 employees. Its listed specialties include Sport, Eishockey, BISSness.
What technology does Kölner Haie use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About Kölner Haie
- Achtmaliger Deutscher Meister - Eine der Top-Eishockey-Marken Europas - Zuschauer-Magnet - Social-Media-Primus - Kult-Club mit treuen Fans und Partnern, zahllose Starspieler, heroische Siege und tränenreiche Niederlagen
Specialties
Where is Kölner Haie located?
Kölner Haie lists 1 location.
Compare companies similar to Kölner Haie
More companies in Spectator Sports.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Kölner Haie haie.de | Spectator Sports | 62 | 1972 | - |
Mercedes-AMG PETRONAS Formula One Team mercedesamgf1.com | Spectator Sports | 2,427 | - | Brackley, Northamptonshire |
| Spectator Sports | 29,228 | - | New York, NY | |
| Spectator Sports | 7,581 | 1920 | New York, NY | |
Williams Racing williamsf1.com | Spectator Sports | 872 | - | Grove, Oxfordshire |
Major League Baseball (MLB) mlb.com | Spectator Sports | 37,476 | - | New York, New York |
Liverpool Football Club liverpoolfc.com | Spectator Sports | 4,095 | 1892 | Liverpool, Merseyside |
Jobs In Sports jobsinsports.com | Spectator Sports | 1,122 | 1998 | Atlantic Beach, Florida |
FC Barcelona fcbarcelona.com | Spectator Sports | 7,789 | 1899 | Barcelona, Catalunya |
Real Madrid C.F. realmadrid.com | Spectator Sports | 9,750 | 1902 | Madrid, Madrid |
Haas F1 Team haasf1team.com | Spectator Sports | 589 | - | Kannapolis, NC |
Frequently asked questions about Kölner Haie
What does Kölner Haie do?
- Achtmaliger Deutscher Meister - Eine der Top-Eishockey-Marken Europas - Zuschauer-Magnet - Social-Media-Primus - Kult-Club mit treuen Fans und Partnern, zahllose Starspieler, heroische Siege und tränenreiche Niederlagen
How many employees does Kölner Haie have?
Kölner Haie has around 62 employees on LinkedIn.
When was Kölner Haie founded?
Kölner Haie was founded in 1972.
Build a lead list from companies like Kölner Haie
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.