Company profile

LANGYA AI LIMITED

Industry
Business Consulting and Services
Employees
3
Headquarters
POKFULAM
Office locations
1

LANGYA AI LIMITED company summary

LANGYA AI LIMITED is a company in the Business Consulting and Services industry, headquartered in POKFULAM. On LinkedIn the company has around 3 employees.

What technology does LANGYA AI LIMITED use?

No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.

About LANGYA AI LIMITED

LANGYA AI utilizes innovative strategies, advanced technologies, and proprietary scientific approach to provide clients and/or partners with superior products, services, contents and results.

Where is LANGYA AI LIMITED located?

LANGYA AI LIMITED lists 1 location.

POKFULAM, HK, HKHQ
Cyberport 3, 100 Cyberport Road

Compare companies similar to LANGYA AI LIMITED

More companies in Business Consulting and Services.

CompanyIndustryEmployeesFoundedHeadquarters
LANGYA AI LIMITED
langyaai.com
Business Consulting and Services3-POKFULAM
Genpact
genpact.com
Business Consulting and Services152,001-New York, NY
Business Consulting and Services38,6481963Boston, Massachusetts
Insight Global
insightglobal.com
Business Consulting and Services19,7962001Atlanta, Georgia
SEBRAE
sebrae.com.br
Business Consulting and Services9,4321972Brasília, Distrito Federal
KPMG India
home.kpmg
Business Consulting and Services31,240-Gurugram, Haryana, IN
PwC India
pwc.in
Business Consulting and Services28,893-Kolkata, West Bengal, IN
Business Consulting and Services24,642-Boston, Massachusetts
EXL
exlservice.com
Business Consulting and Services59,356-New York, NY, US
Korn Ferry
kornferry.com
Business Consulting and Services21,385-Los Angeles, CA
Jacobs
jacobs.com
Business Consulting and Services66,915-Dallas, TX

Frequently asked questions about LANGYA AI LIMITED

What does LANGYA AI LIMITED do?

LANGYA AI utilizes innovative strategies, advanced technologies, and proprietary scientific approach to provide clients and/or partners with superior products, services, contents and results.

How many employees does LANGYA AI LIMITED have?

LANGYA AI LIMITED has around 3 employees on LinkedIn.

Where is LANGYA AI LIMITED headquartered?

LANGYA AI LIMITED is headquartered in POKFULAM.

Build a lead list from companies like LANGYA AI LIMITED

Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.