Company profile
Lexchain AI
Revolutionizing Dispute Resolution with Blockchain and AI Agents.
- Industry
- Software Development
- Employees
- 2
- Founded
- 2024
Lexchain AI company summary
Lexchain AI is a company in the Software Development industry, founded in 2024. On LinkedIn the company has around 2 employees. Its listed specialties include Blockchain and Artificial Intelligence.
What technology does Lexchain AI use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About Lexchain AI
Lexchain AI is transforming the way businesses and professionals resolve disputes by leveraging cutting-edge technologies like AI agents and blockchain. Our platform streamlines conflict resolution processes, ensuring transparency, efficiency, and fairness for all parties involved. Whether you’re a marketplace, freelance platform, or business managing service agreements, Lexchain AI provides scalable solutions powered by AI agents that analyze disputes, recommend resolutions, and automate workflows. Blockchain technology guarantees data integrity and trust, enabling seamless conflict management. Join us in revolutionizing dispute resolution and shaping the future of conflict management with innovative tools and AI-driven insights.
Specialties
Compare companies similar to Lexchain AI
More companies in Software Development.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Lexchain AI lexchainai.com | Software Development | 2 | 2024 | - |
Vagas.com vagas.com.br | Software Development | 3,304 | 1999 | São Paulo, SP |
Salesforce Work.com salesforce.com | Software Development | 87,907 | - | San Francisco, California |
Microsoft github.com | Software Development | 6,587 | 2008 | San Francisco, CA |
SAP Concur sap.com | Software Development | 147,691 | 1972 | Walldorf, BW |
Upwork upwork.com | Software Development | 176,790 | 2015 | San Francisco, California, US |
TechCrunch techcrunch.com | Software Development | 582 | - | San Francisco, California |
Zoho zoho.com | Software Development | 30,854 | - | Chennai, Tamil Nadu |
Canva canva.com | Software Development | 17,794 | 2012 | Surry Hills, New South Wales, AU |
Atlassian atlassian.com | Software Development | 21,061 | 2002 | Sydney, NSW, AU |
Shopee shopee.com | Software Development | 76,519 | - | Singapore, Singapore, SG |
Frequently asked questions about Lexchain AI
What does Lexchain AI do?
Lexchain AI is transforming the way businesses and professionals resolve disputes by leveraging cutting-edge technologies like AI agents and blockchain. Our platform streamlines conflict resolution processes, ensuring transparency, efficiency, and fairness for all parties involved. Whether you’re a marketplace, freelance platform, or business managing service agreements, Lexchain AI provides scalable solutions powered by AI agents that analyze disputes, recommend resolutions, and automate workflows. Blockchain technology guarantees data integrity and trust, enabling seamless conflict management. Join us in revolutionizing dispute resolution and shaping the future of conflict management with innovative tools and AI-driven insights.
How many employees does Lexchain AI have?
Lexchain AI has around 2 employees on LinkedIn.
When was Lexchain AI founded?
Lexchain AI was founded in 2024.
Build a lead list from companies like Lexchain AI
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.