Company profile
MagickHome India
Modular Kitchens | Wardrobes | Furniture
- Industry
- Furniture and Home Furnishings Manufacturing
- Employees
- 71
- Headquarters
- Bengaluru , Karnataka
- Founded
- 2023
- LinkedIn followers
- 7,184
- Office locations
- 1
MagickHome India company summary
MagickHome India is a company in the Furniture and Home Furnishings Manufacturing industry, headquartered in Bengaluru , Karnataka, founded in 2023. On LinkedIn the company has around 71 employees and 7,184 followers. Its listed specialties include Modular Home Interiors, Customized Interior Solutions, 360° Home Transformations, 30 Years of Interior Excellence, In-House Production Expertise.
What technology does MagickHome India use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About MagickHome India
MagickHome: Where Spaces Tell Your Story Who We Are At MagickHome, we don’t just design interiors - we create spaces that tell your story. With over three decades of expertise in modular interiors, we blend timeless craftsmanship with modern magic to make homes as unique as the people living in them. What We Do From kitchens that spark joy to living rooms built for endless binge-watch marathons, we’re here to transform every corner into a masterpiece. Our designs are crafted to be functional, stunning, and a reflection of your personality. Why Trust Us? We’ve partnered with global icons like Menard’s, The Home Depot, and Lowe’s, building a reputation that speaks for itself. But it’s your trust that keeps us inspired and driven to create homes you’ll love forever. Why We’re Here We’re on LinkedIn to connect, inspire, and sprinkle a little Magick on your feed. Whether you’re here for bold ideas, expert advice, or just a dash of design envy, we’ve got you covered. Ready for a Home That’s Unforgettably You? Let’s add some Magick to your space. Follow us, connect, and let’s start designing your story today!
Specialties
Where is MagickHome India located?
MagickHome India lists 1 location.
Compare companies similar to MagickHome India
More companies in Furniture and Home Furnishings Manufacturing.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
MagickHome India magickhome.com | Furniture and Home Furnishings Manufacturing | 71 | 2023 | Bengaluru , Karnataka |
Steelcase steelcase.com | Furniture and Home Furnishings Manufacturing | 9,441 | 1912 | Grand Rapids, Michigan |
Vitra vitra.com | Furniture and Home Furnishings Manufacturing | 1,225 | 1950 | Birsfelden, Basel-Landschaft |
Herman Miller hermanmiller.com | Furniture and Home Furnishings Manufacturing | 3,151 | - | Zeeland, MI |
Furlenco furlenco.com | Furniture and Home Furnishings Manufacturing | 569 | 2012 | Bengaluru, Karnataka |
The Sleep Company thesleepcompany.in | Furniture and Home Furnishings Manufacturing | 889 | 2019 | Mumbai, Maharashtra |
Ashley Furniture Industries ashleyfurnitureindustriesllc.com | Furniture and Home Furnishings Manufacturing | 11,745 | - | Arcadia, WI |
Knoll knoll.com | Furniture and Home Furnishings Manufacturing | 1,202 | - | East Greenville, Pennsylvania |
HAY hay.com | Furniture and Home Furnishings Manufacturing | 629 | 2002 | Copenhagen, Capital Region of Denmark |
Ozone Group ozone.in | Furniture and Home Furnishings Manufacturing | 1,328 | - | New Delhi, Delhi |
Hettich India Pvt. Ltd. hettich.com | Furniture and Home Furnishings Manufacturing | 1,502 | 2001 | Mumbai, Maharshtra |
Frequently asked questions about MagickHome India
What does MagickHome India do?
MagickHome: Where Spaces Tell Your Story Who We Are At MagickHome, we don’t just design interiors - we create spaces that tell your story. With over three decades of expertise in modular interiors, we blend timeless craftsmanship with modern magic to make homes as unique as the people living in them. What We Do From kitchens that spark joy to living rooms built for endless binge-watch marathons, we’re here to transform every corner into a masterpiece. Our designs are crafted to be functional, stunning, and a reflection of your personality. Why Trust Us? We’ve partnered with global icons like Menard’s, The Home Depot, and Lowe’s, building a reputation that speaks for itself. But it’s your trust that keeps us inspired and driven to create homes you’ll love forever. Why We’re Here We’re on LinkedIn to connect, inspire, and sprinkle a little Magick on your feed. Whether you’re here for bold ideas, expert advice, or just a dash of design envy, we’ve got you covered. Ready for a Home That’s Unforgettably You? Let’s add some Magick to your space. Follow us, connect, and let’s start designing your story today!
How many employees does MagickHome India have?
MagickHome India has around 71 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is MagickHome India headquartered?
MagickHome India is headquartered in Bengaluru , Karnataka.
When was MagickHome India founded?
MagickHome India was founded in 2023.
Build a lead list from companies like MagickHome India
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.