Company profile
Multiplo
- Industry
- Design Services
- Employees
- 10
- Headquarters
- Padova, PD
- Founded
- 2013
- LinkedIn followers
- 842
- Office locations
- 1
Multiplo company summary
Multiplo is a company in the Design Services industry, headquartered in Padova, PD, founded in 2013. On LinkedIn the company has around 10 employees and 842 followers. Its listed specialties include Digital Design, Brand Management, Content Strategy, Marketing Strategy, Creative Direction.
What technology does Multiplo use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About Multiplo
Multiplo supporta brand B2B e B2C nella costruzione, nel posizionamento e nella tutela della propria identità in mercati ad alta complessità competitiva. Agiamo come snodo strategico tra C-level, marketing e area commerciale, trasformando visione e obiettivi di business in direzioni di marca chiare, coerenti e misurabili. Uniamo analisi dei mercati/trend, content strategy e sviluppo di concept visivi e verbali omnicanale per creare sistemi di comunicazione solidi e distintivi. Coordiniamo gruppi di lavoro e partner esterni, ottimizzando risorse e budget con un approccio orientato alle performance.
Specialties
Where is Multiplo located?
Multiplo lists 1 location.
Compare companies similar to Multiplo
More companies in Design Services.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Multiplo multiplo.biz | Design Services | 10 | 2013 | Padova, PD |
Figma figma.com | Design Services | 3,003 | 2012 | San Francisco, California, US |
Arup arup.com | Design Services | 26,489 | 1946 | London, London |
Tata Consulting Engineers tataconsultingengineers.com | Design Services | 12,763 | 1962 | Mumbai, Maharastra |
IDEO ideo.com | Design Services | 1,453 | - | San Francisco, California |
Khatib & Alami khatibalami.com | Design Services | 7,639 | 1964 | Downtown, Singapore |
Architectural Digest archdg.co | Design Services | 2,096 | - | New York, New York |
frog frog.co | Design Services | 2,106 | - | San Francisco, California |
HDR hdrinc.com | Design Services | 17,690 | - | Omaha, Nebraska |
AKQA akqa.com | Design Services | 1,819 | - | San Francisco, CA |
FutureBrand futurebrand.com | Design Services | 536 | - | London, England |
Frequently asked questions about Multiplo
What does Multiplo do?
Multiplo supporta brand B2B e B2C nella costruzione, nel posizionamento e nella tutela della propria identità in mercati ad alta complessità competitiva. Agiamo come snodo strategico tra C-level, marketing e area commerciale, trasformando visione e obiettivi di business in direzioni di marca chiare, coerenti e misurabili. Uniamo analisi dei mercati/trend, content strategy e sviluppo di concept visivi e verbali omnicanale per creare sistemi di comunicazione solidi e distintivi. Coordiniamo gruppi di lavoro e partner esterni, ottimizzando risorse e budget con un approccio orientato alle performance.
How many employees does Multiplo have?
Multiplo has around 10 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is Multiplo headquartered?
Multiplo is headquartered in Padova, PD.
When was Multiplo founded?
Multiplo was founded in 2013.
Build a lead list from companies like Multiplo
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.