Company profile
My Longevity Centre
Personalised medicine for a longer, healthier life
- Industry
- Hospitals and Health Care
- Employees
- 2
- Headquarters
- London, London
- Founded
- 2025
- LinkedIn followers
- 41
- Office locations
- 1
My Longevity Centre company summary
My Longevity Centre is a company in the Hospitals and Health Care industry, headquartered in London, London, founded in 2025. On LinkedIn the company has around 2 employees and 41 followers. Its listed specialties include longevity, healthcare, medical, GP, family medicine.
What technology does My Longevity Centre use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About My Longevity Centre
My Longevity Centre is a cutting-edge private clinic in Central London dedicated to helping individuals optimise their healthspan and extend their healthy years of life. We combine advanced diagnostics with evidence-based therapies to support healthy ageing, disease prevention, and improved vitality at every stage of life. Our services include biological age assessments (PhenoAge), lifestyle medicine, fasting and nutrition guidance, and a range of personalised longevity programmes. Each plan is tailored to your biology, lifestyle, and goals, supported by clinician-led insights and the latest scientific research. Whether you’re looking to boost energy, improve sleep, enhance metabolic health or slow down the ageing process, our mission is to empower you with practical, personalised tools to take control of your long-term wellbeing.
Specialties
Where is My Longevity Centre located?
My Longevity Centre lists 1 location.
Compare companies similar to My Longevity Centre
More companies in Hospitals and Health Care.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
My Longevity Centre mylongevitycentre.co.uk | Hospitals and Health Care | 2 | 2025 | London, London |
Shockwave Medical jnj.com | Hospitals and Health Care | 132,911 | - | New Brunswick, NJ |
Spectranetics philips.com | Hospitals and Health Care | 72,819 | - | Amsterdam, Noord-Holland |
IQVIA iqvia.com | Hospitals and Health Care | 80,926 | - | Durham, North Carolina |
Unimed Nacional unimednacional.coop.br | Hospitals and Health Care | 5,279 | - | São Paulo, SP |
UnitedHealth Group unitedhealthgroup.com | Hospitals and Health Care | 91,204 | - | Eden Prairie , Minnesota, US |
Mayo Clinic mayoclinic.org | Hospitals and Health Care | 48,896 | - | Rochester, Minnesota |
Einstein Hospital Israelita einstein.br | Hospitals and Health Care | 41,193 | - | São Paulo, SP |
Johnson & Johnson MedTech jnjmedtech.com | Hospitals and Health Care | 37,860 | - | New Brunswick, New Jersey, US |
CVS Health cvshealth.com | Hospitals and Health Care | 140,340 | 1963 | Woonsocket, RI |
Kaiser Permanente kp.org | Hospitals and Health Care | 138,166 | 1945 | Oakland, California |
Frequently asked questions about My Longevity Centre
What does My Longevity Centre do?
My Longevity Centre is a cutting-edge private clinic in Central London dedicated to helping individuals optimise their healthspan and extend their healthy years of life. We combine advanced diagnostics with evidence-based therapies to support healthy ageing, disease prevention, and improved vitality at every stage of life. Our services include biological age assessments (PhenoAge), lifestyle medicine, fasting and nutrition guidance, and a range of personalised longevity programmes. Each plan is tailored to your biology, lifestyle, and goals, supported by clinician-led insights and the latest scientific research. Whether you’re looking to boost energy, improve sleep, enhance metabolic health or slow down the ageing process, our mission is to empower you with practical, personalised tools to take control of your long-term wellbeing.
How many employees does My Longevity Centre have?
My Longevity Centre has around 2 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is My Longevity Centre headquartered?
My Longevity Centre is headquartered in London, London.
When was My Longevity Centre founded?
My Longevity Centre was founded in 2025.
Build a lead list from companies like My Longevity Centre
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.