Company profile
NexoGlobal Inc
- Industry
- Staffing and Recruiting
- Employees
- 25
- Headquarters
- Irving, Texas
- Founded
- 2017
- LinkedIn followers
- 7,597
- Office locations
- 2
NexoGlobal Inc company summary
NexoGlobal Inc is a company in the Staffing and Recruiting industry, headquartered in Irving, Texas, founded in 2017. On LinkedIn the company has around 25 employees and 7,597 followers. The company lists 2 office locations.
What technology does NexoGlobal Inc use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About NexoGlobal Inc
Expert, highly talented team dedicated for delivering…. flexible, efficient,reliable, business IT solutions.
Where is NexoGlobal Inc located?
NexoGlobal Inc lists 2 office locations.
Compare companies similar to NexoGlobal Inc
More companies in Staffing and Recruiting.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
NexoGlobal Inc nexoglobalinc.com | Staffing and Recruiting | 25 | 2017 | Irving, Texas |
Hays haysplc.com | Staffing and Recruiting | 31,819 | - | London, England, GB |
Confidential Careers confidential.careers | Staffing and Recruiting | 37,342 | 2024 | Gurugram, Haryana |
Robert Half roberthalf.com | Staffing and Recruiting | 26,738 | 1948 | Menlo Park, CA |
PageGroup michaelpage.com | Staffing and Recruiting | 15,922 | - | Addlestone, Weybridge |
ManpowerGroup manpowergroup.com | Staffing and Recruiting | 72,718 | 1948 | Milwaukee, Wisconsin |
Jobot jobot.com | Staffing and Recruiting | 2,290 | - | Newport Beach, California |
VAGAS DE EMPREGOS tiktok.com | Staffing and Recruiting | 7,154 | 2014 | São Paulo, São Paulo |
CyberCoders cybercoders.com | Staffing and Recruiting | 633 | - | Irvine, CA |
Gi Group gigroup.com | Staffing and Recruiting | 17,736 | - | Milan, MI |
Robert Walters robertwalters.co.uk | Staffing and Recruiting | 4,484 | 1985 | London, Greater London |
Frequently asked questions about NexoGlobal Inc
What does NexoGlobal Inc do?
Expert, highly talented team dedicated for delivering…. flexible, efficient,reliable, business IT solutions.
How many employees does NexoGlobal Inc have?
NexoGlobal Inc has around 25 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is NexoGlobal Inc headquartered?
NexoGlobal Inc is headquartered in Irving, Texas.
Where does NexoGlobal Inc have offices?
NexoGlobal Inc lists 2 office locations, including Irving, Texas, US; Texas, US, US.
When was NexoGlobal Inc founded?
NexoGlobal Inc was founded in 2017.
Build a lead list from companies like NexoGlobal Inc
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.