Company profile
Nucci Produções
- Industry
- Sound Recording
- Employees
- 3
- Headquarters
- São Paulo, SP
- Founded
- 2020
- LinkedIn followers
- 30
- Office locations
- 1
Nucci Produções company summary
Nucci Produções is a company in the Sound Recording industry, headquartered in São Paulo, SP, founded in 2020. On LinkedIn the company has around 3 employees and 30 followers. Its listed specialties include Produção Musical, Mixagem, Masterização, Audiovisual, Making of.
What technology does Nucci Produções use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About Nucci Produções
Nucci Produções é um estúdio de gravação e produção musical que oferece serviços de captação de áudio, composição de trilhas sonoras e arranjos, edição, mixagem, masterização e produção de vídeo para artistas, campanhas publicitárias, games e filmes em diversos formatos.
Specialties
Where is Nucci Produções located?
Nucci Produções lists 1 location.
Compare companies similar to Nucci Produções
More companies in Sound Recording.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Nucci Produções nucciproducoes.com.br | Sound Recording | 3 | 2020 | São Paulo, SP |
Pressure Cooker Studios pressurecookerstudios.co.za | Sound Recording | 26 | 2010 | Cape Town, Western Cape |
Ifpi Sverige ifpi.se | Sound Recording | 12 | 1934 | Stockholm, Stockholm County |
Salvation Music Studios salvationstudios.co.uk | Sound Recording | 7 | 2023 | Brighton, Brighton and Hove |
Rock Action Records rockaction.scot | Sound Recording | 4 | 1996 | Glasgow, Scotland |
Mark 7 Studios mark7studios.co.za | Sound Recording | 2 | 2017 | Centurion, Pretoria, Gauteng |
160DL studios 160dl.co.uk | Sound Recording | 3 | - | London, England |
Khron Studio jorge-guillen.es | Sound Recording | 1 | 2019 | Elche, Alicante |
G-Foil Records gfoilrecords.com | Sound Recording | 2 | - | Brooklyn, NY |
Global Party People globalpartypeople.com | Sound Recording | 1 | 2006 | Sydney, NSW |
Baltic Studios baltic.com | Sound Recording | 7 | 2012 | London |
Frequently asked questions about Nucci Produções
What does Nucci Produções do?
Nucci Produções é um estúdio de gravação e produção musical que oferece serviços de captação de áudio, composição de trilhas sonoras e arranjos, edição, mixagem, masterização e produção de vídeo para artistas, campanhas publicitárias, games e filmes em diversos formatos.
How many employees does Nucci Produções have?
Nucci Produções has around 3 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is Nucci Produções headquartered?
Nucci Produções is headquartered in São Paulo, SP.
When was Nucci Produções founded?
Nucci Produções was founded in 2020.
Build a lead list from companies like Nucci Produções
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.