Company profile
O'Toole Scrivo, LLC
True Innovation
- Industry
- Law Practice
- Employees
- 102
- Headquarters
- Cedar Grove, New Jersey
- Founded
- 2017
- LinkedIn followers
- 4,001
- Office locations
- 1
O'Toole Scrivo, LLC company summary
O'Toole Scrivo, LLC is a company in the Law Practice industry, headquartered in Cedar Grove, New Jersey, founded in 2017. On LinkedIn the company has around 102 employees and 4,001 followers. Its listed specialties include Appellate, Business Litigation, Class Actions, Complex Litigation, Construction.
What technology does O'Toole Scrivo, LLC use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About O'Toole Scrivo, LLC
We prioritize your needs and work to solve problems creatively and efficiently. We do not approach the client relationship like most firms do. We take a unique approach and become fully aligned with our client’s legal, business, and personal interests. We are not just attorneys – we are business people. We combine brilliant lawyering with strategic vision to solve any problem. Attorney Advertising. Prior results do not guarantee a similar outcome.
Specialties
Where is O'Toole Scrivo, LLC located?
O'Toole Scrivo, LLC lists 1 location.
Compare companies similar to O'Toole Scrivo, LLC
More companies in Law Practice.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
O'Toole Scrivo, LLC oslaw.com | Law Practice | 102 | 2017 | Cedar Grove, New Jersey |
Baker McKenzie bakermckenzie.com | Law Practice | 11,883 | - | Chicago, IL |
White & Case LLP whitecase.com | Law Practice | 8,295 | 1901 | New York, New York |
Mattos Filho mattosfilho.com.br | Law Practice | 1,599 | 1992 | São Paulo, SP |
Hogan Lovells hlc.com | Law Practice | 5,464 | - | Washington, DC |
Linklaters linklaters.com | Law Practice | 7,109 | - | London, England |
Freshfields freshfields.com | Law Practice | 6,953 | 1743 | London, England |
Machado Meyer Advogados machadomeyer.com.br | Law Practice | 1,434 | 1972 | São Paulo, SP |
Epiq epiqglobal.com | Law Practice | 8,214 | - | New York, New York |
Trilegal trilegal.com | Law Practice | 1,889 | 2000 | Mumbai, Maharashtra |
Kirkland & Ellis kirkland.com | Law Practice | 9,009 | 1909 | Chicago, Illinois |
Frequently asked questions about O'Toole Scrivo, LLC
What does O'Toole Scrivo, LLC do?
We prioritize your needs and work to solve problems creatively and efficiently. We do not approach the client relationship like most firms do. We take a unique approach and become fully aligned with our client’s legal, business, and personal interests. We are not just attorneys – we are business people. We combine brilliant lawyering with strategic vision to solve any problem. Attorney Advertising. Prior results do not guarantee a similar outcome.
How many employees does O'Toole Scrivo, LLC have?
O'Toole Scrivo, LLC has around 102 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is O'Toole Scrivo, LLC headquartered?
O'Toole Scrivo, LLC is headquartered in Cedar Grove, New Jersey.
When was O'Toole Scrivo, LLC founded?
O'Toole Scrivo, LLC was founded in 2017.
Build a lead list from companies like O'Toole Scrivo, LLC
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.