Company profile
pixelate
Design. Development. Creative. İstanbul. San Francisco.
- Industry
- Advertising Services
- Employees
- 16
- Headquarters
- Anadolu Yakası, Istanbul
- Founded
- 2014
- LinkedIn followers
- 1,342
- Office locations
- 2
pixelate company summary
pixelate is a company in the Advertising Services industry, headquartered in Anadolu Yakası, Istanbul, founded in 2014. On LinkedIn the company has around 16 employees and 1,342 followers. The company lists 2 office locations. Its listed specialties include UI, UX, Product, User Interface Design.
What technology does pixelate use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About pixelate
10+ yıl deneyimle KOBİ’ler, kurumsal şirketler ve startuplar için markaya özel iletişim çözümleri sunuyoruz. Bize ulaşın, dijital dönüşüm yolculuğunuzda size eşlik edelim! 🇺🇸 With over 10 years of experience, we provide tailored digital solutions for SMEs, enterprises, and startups. We partner with brands to guide them through every step of their digital transformation journey, ensuring impactful, functional, and memorable results.
Specialties
Where is pixelate located?
pixelate lists 2 office locations.
Compare companies similar to pixelate
More companies in Advertising Services.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
pixelate pixelate.com.tr | Advertising Services | 16 | 2014 | Anadolu Yakası, Istanbul |
Business Insider Advertising businessinsider.com | Advertising Services | 666 | - | New York, NY |
Ogilvy ogilvy.com | Advertising Services | 10,586 | - | New York, NY |
Publicis Groupe publicisgroupe.com | Advertising Services | 41,504 | - | Paris, Ile de France |
Creapills 💊 creapills.com | Advertising Services | 121 | 2013 | Paris, Île-de-France, FR |
Mad Over Marketing (M.O.M) mailchi.mp | Advertising Services | 568 | 2012 | Bangalore, Karnataka |
WPP Media wppmedia.com | Advertising Services | 27,221 | - | New York, NY |
The Female Quotient thefemalequotient.com | Advertising Services | 966 | 2015 | Los Angeles, California |
Leo Burnett leoburnett.com | Advertising Services | 6,821 | - | Chicago, Illinois |
IPG Mediabrands ipgmediabrands.com | Advertising Services | 8,537 | - | New York, NY |
Verified Pakistan theverifiedpakistan.com | Advertising Services | 270 | - | Lahore, Punjab |
Frequently asked questions about pixelate
What does pixelate do?
10+ yıl deneyimle KOBİ’ler, kurumsal şirketler ve startuplar için markaya özel iletişim çözümleri sunuyoruz. Bize ulaşın, dijital dönüşüm yolculuğunuzda size eşlik edelim! 🇺🇸 With over 10 years of experience, we provide tailored digital solutions for SMEs, enterprises, and startups. We partner with brands to guide them through every step of their digital transformation journey, ensuring impactful, functional, and memorable results.
How many employees does pixelate have?
pixelate has around 16 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is pixelate headquartered?
pixelate is headquartered in Anadolu Yakası, Istanbul.
Where does pixelate have offices?
pixelate lists 2 office locations, including Anadolu Yakası, Istanbul, TR; Sanfrancisco, California, US.
When was pixelate founded?
pixelate was founded in 2014.
Build a lead list from companies like pixelate
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.