Company profile

Prisme.ai

Scale Generative AI.

Industry
Software Development
Employees
14
Headquarters
Toulouse
Founded
2016
Office locations
1

Prisme.ai company summary

Prisme.ai is a company in the Software Development industry, headquartered in Toulouse, founded in 2016. On LinkedIn the company has around 14 employees. Its listed specialties include Artificial Intelligence, SaaS, Chatbot, Automation, no-code.

What technology does Prisme.ai use?

No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.

About Prisme.ai

Prisme.ai is an all-in-one, low-code platform for building, managing, and scaling Gen AI apps, with a focus on reusability. It is the fastest, most reliable, and secure way to align business needs with IT requirements. Proudly developed in the south of France, the platform is Open Source, and Cloud & LLM agnostic. To request a demo, please visit: https://www.prisme.ai

Specialties

Artificial IntelligenceSaaSChatbotAutomationno-codelow-code

Where is Prisme.ai located?

Prisme.ai lists 1 location.

Toulouse, FR, FRHQ

Compare companies similar to Prisme.ai

More companies in Software Development.

CompanyIndustryEmployeesFoundedHeadquarters
Prisme.ai
prisme.ai
Software Development142016Toulouse
Vagas.com
vagas.com.br
Software Development3,3041999São Paulo, SP
Salesforce Work.com
salesforce.com
Software Development87,907-San Francisco, California
Microsoft
github.com
Software Development6,5872008San Francisco, CA
SAP Concur
sap.com
Software Development147,6911972Walldorf, BW
Upwork
upwork.com
Software Development176,7902015San Francisco, California, US
TechCrunch
techcrunch.com
Software Development582-San Francisco, California
Zoho
zoho.com
Software Development30,854-Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Canva
canva.com
Software Development17,7942012Surry Hills, New South Wales, AU
Atlassian
atlassian.com
Software Development21,0612002Sydney, NSW, AU
Shopee
shopee.com
Software Development76,519-Singapore, Singapore, SG

Frequently asked questions about Prisme.ai

What does Prisme.ai do?

Prisme.ai is an all-in-one, low-code platform for building, managing, and scaling Gen AI apps, with a focus on reusability. It is the fastest, most reliable, and secure way to align business needs with IT requirements. Proudly developed in the south of France, the platform is Open Source, and Cloud & LLM agnostic. To request a demo, please visit: https://www.prisme.ai

How many employees does Prisme.ai have?

Prisme.ai has around 14 employees on LinkedIn.

Where is Prisme.ai headquartered?

Prisme.ai is headquartered in Toulouse.

When was Prisme.ai founded?

Prisme.ai was founded in 2016.

Build a lead list from companies like Prisme.ai

Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.