Company profile
produktbezogen
produktbezogen ist einer der größten deutschsprachigen Blogs zu den Themen Produktmanagement und User Experience Design.
- Industry
- Online Media
- Employees
- 3
- Headquarters
- Hamburg, Hamburg
- Founded
- 2013
- LinkedIn followers
- 943
- Office locations
- 1
produktbezogen company summary
produktbezogen is a company in the Online Media industry, headquartered in Hamburg, Hamburg, founded in 2013. On LinkedIn the company has around 3 employees and 943 followers. Its listed specialties include Produktmanagement, UX-Design, Interaktionsdesign, User Research, Digitalisierung.
What technology does produktbezogen use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About produktbezogen
produktbezogen ist einer der größten deutschsprachigen Blogs zu den Themen der digitalen Produktentwicklung. Bei uns lest ihr Artikel aus den Themen Produktmanagement, User Experience Design, Innovation, Unternehmenskultur und Karriere.
Specialties
Where is produktbezogen located?
produktbezogen lists 1 location.
Compare companies similar to produktbezogen
More companies in Online Media.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
produktbezogen produktbezogen.de | Online Media | 3 | 2013 | Hamburg, Hamburg |
ArchDaily archdaily.com | Online Media | 761 | - | Santiago, Región Metropolitana |
Jobs in Nigeria Today careersnigeria.net | Online Media | 308 | 2007 | Victoria Island, Lagos |
HuffPost huffpost.com | Online Media | 1,261 | 2005 | New York City, NY |
Social Samosa socialsamosa.com | Online Media | 305 | 2011 | Mumbai, Maharashtra |
ERE eremedia.com | Online Media | 601 | 1998 | New York, NY |
Dow Jones dowjones.com | Online Media | 24,368 | - | New York, NY |
EdSurge edsurge.com | Online Media | 59 | 2011 | Portland, Oregon |
detikcom detik.com | Online Media | 1,305 | 1998 | Jakarta Selatan, DKI |
The Athletic nytimes.com | Online Media | 917 | 2016 | San Francisco, CA |
The Ken the-ken.com | Online Media | 100 | 2016 | Bangalore, Karnataka |
Frequently asked questions about produktbezogen
What does produktbezogen do?
produktbezogen ist einer der größten deutschsprachigen Blogs zu den Themen der digitalen Produktentwicklung. Bei uns lest ihr Artikel aus den Themen Produktmanagement, User Experience Design, Innovation, Unternehmenskultur und Karriere.
How many employees does produktbezogen have?
produktbezogen has around 3 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is produktbezogen headquartered?
produktbezogen is headquartered in Hamburg, Hamburg.
When was produktbezogen founded?
produktbezogen was founded in 2013.
Build a lead list from companies like produktbezogen
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.