Company profile

PSAV Global

Delivering excellence in First Sight. Bringing HONOR in India

Industry
Wholesale Appliances, Electrical, and Electronics
Employees
4
Founded
2019

PSAV Global company summary

PSAV Global is a company in the Wholesale Appliances, Electrical, and Electronics industry, founded in 2019. On LinkedIn the company has around 4 employees.

What technology does PSAV Global use?

No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.

About PSAV Global

We are a provider of solutions and experiences that help businesses reach newer heights. Our radical model while choosing products, partners, and distribution network ensures that you get nothing but the best. We help you reach your customers with our widespread network of 5,000+ retailers & 100+ distributors that spans both rural and urban areas across India in the top 100+ cities. Moreover, we ensure that the right retailers receive your products at the right time, while our marketing initiatives help generate the nationwide buzz that your products need. Not only this, we prepare applications for certification and licensure on your behalf, giving you time and peace of mind to focus on the larger picture.

Compare companies similar to PSAV Global

More companies in Wholesale Appliances, Electrical, and Electronics.

CompanyIndustryEmployeesFoundedHeadquarters
PSAV Global
psavglobaltech.com
Wholesale Appliances, Electrical, and Electronics42019-
Wholesale Appliances, Electrical, and Electronics1,1121978Turbhe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
Wholesale Appliances, Electrical, and Electronics3501999Deira, Dubai
Hisense Iberia
hisense.es
Wholesale Appliances, Electrical, and Electronics1492009Paterna, Valencia
CYKERO
cykero.com
Wholesale Appliances, Electrical, and Electronics322020Berlin, Berlin
Buhotec
buhotec.com
Wholesale Appliances, Electrical, and Electronics222017Miami, Florida
SME Powered Services
smepowered.com.au
Wholesale Appliances, Electrical, and Electronics122-Port Melbourne, Victoria
SimeVignuda
gruppocomet.it
Wholesale Appliances, Electrical, and Electronics1702012Verona, Veneto
Shareef Corner
shareefcorner.sa
Wholesale Appliances, Electrical, and Electronics391982Al Amal, Riyadh
Wholesale Appliances, Electrical, and Electronics412001Riyadh, Riyadh
Tech Line
techforshare.com
Wholesale Appliances, Electrical, and Electronics292017Eindhoven, North Brabant

Frequently asked questions about PSAV Global

What does PSAV Global do?

We are a provider of solutions and experiences that help businesses reach newer heights. Our radical model while choosing products, partners, and distribution network ensures that you get nothing but the best. We help you reach your customers with our widespread network of 5,000+ retailers & 100+ distributors that spans both rural and urban areas across India in the top 100+ cities. Moreover, we ensure that the right retailers receive your products at the right time, while our marketing initiatives help generate the nationwide buzz that your products need. Not only this, we prepare applications for certification and licensure on your behalf, giving you time and peace of mind to focus on the larger picture.

How many employees does PSAV Global have?

PSAV Global has around 4 employees on LinkedIn.

When was PSAV Global founded?

PSAV Global was founded in 2019.

Build a lead list from companies like PSAV Global

Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.