Company profile

ATDev Services pvt ltd

Ending AI Silos & fragmentation with Unified Integration & APIs

Industry
Information Technology & Services
Employees
5
Headquarters
Pune, Maharashtra
Founded
2019
LinkedIn followers
287
Office locations
1

ATDev Services pvt ltd company summary

ATDev Services pvt ltd is a company in the Information Technology & Services industry, headquartered in Pune, Maharashtra, founded in 2019. On LinkedIn the company has around 5 employees and 287 followers. Its listed specialties include API Management, MicroServcies, MuleSoft, Integration Arch. Consulting, Integration.

What technology does ATDev Services pvt ltd use?

No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.

About ATDev Services pvt ltd

QuickIntegrate.io: The Open-Source AI ecosystem & Integration Foundation. Most enterprises are trapped between expensive legacy middleware and the chaotic "duct-taping" of AI tools. QuickIntegrate.io solves this by providing a unified, NO-CODE nervous system for the AI-powered enterprise. We eliminate vendor lock-in by leveraging an open-source technology stack (SpringBoot & KONG) to give you total autonomy over your APIs and AI models. Our Core Pillars: *Complete ecosystem: Techonology (AI,API,Integraiton) , Process LifeCycle , People - Multiple Persona *True Interoperability: Break down data silos with seamless connectivity across A2A and B2B ecosystems using a drag-and-drop visual designer. *Zero Lock-In: OptnSource based & Deploy anywhere—Cloud, On-Premise, or Hybrid—with a platform designed to evolve as you do. *Legacy Modernization: AI-assisted migration paths for MuleSoft, TIBCO, and IBM users looking to slash costs. Key Features: AI-First Capabilities: Build & Deploy Custom AI Agents, MCP , Document Chunking, and RAG with intelligent feedback loops. Core Integraiton & API's : Connecting entire ecosystem to AI for to be funcational End-to-End Observability: Deep node-level tracing and monitoring for every interaction. Full Lifecycle: From Design and Test Automation to Deployment and Post-Go-Live Monitoring. The QuickIntegrate Advantage: Stop overpaying for rigid integration platforms. We offer a "Service-First" model—from architectural assessment to production support—ensuring your AI strategy isn't just a dream, but a functional reality.

Specialties

API ManagementMicroServciesMuleSoftIntegration Arch. ConsultingIntegrationSpringBootKONGDigital Integration hubHybrid IntegrationiPaaSapi integrationNOCODENOLOCKin'sAIAI IntegrationPrivate AIRAGMCPAI Agents

Where is ATDev Services pvt ltd located?

ATDev Services pvt ltd lists 1 location.

Pune, Maharashtra, INHQ

Compare companies similar to ATDev Services pvt ltd

More companies in Information Technology & Services.

CompanyIndustryEmployeesFoundedHeadquarters
ATDev Services pvt ltd
quickintegrate.io
Information Technology & Services52019Pune, Maharashtra
Mindtree
ltimindtree.com
Information Technology & Services19,555-Bangalore, Karnataka
Collabera
collabera.com
Information Technology & Services6,2101996Basking Ridge, New Jersey
Information Technology & Services14,147-Chicago, IL, US
VINCI Energies
vinci-energies.com
Information Technology & Services25,899-Nanterre, Île-de-France
ATC
atc.xyz
Information Technology & Services1,7462007Clive, Iowa
Ambev Tech
ambevtech.com.br
Information Technology & Services1,434-Blumenau, SC
Information Technology & Services2,6242000Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan
Akka Technologies
akka-technologies.com
Information Technology & Services3,334-Bruxelles, Région de Bruxelles-Capitale
Computacenter
computacenter.com
Information Technology & Services20,1871981Hatfield, Hertfordshire
Dahua Technology Co. LTD
dahuasecurity.com
Information Technology & Services5,174-Hangzhou, Zhejiang

Frequently asked questions about ATDev Services pvt ltd

What does ATDev Services pvt ltd do?

QuickIntegrate.io: The Open-Source AI ecosystem & Integration Foundation. Most enterprises are trapped between expensive legacy middleware and the chaotic "duct-taping" of AI tools. QuickIntegrate.io solves this by providing a unified, NO-CODE nervous system for the AI-powered enterprise. We eliminate vendor lock-in by leveraging an open-source technology stack (SpringBoot & KONG) to give you total autonomy over your APIs and AI models. Our Core Pillars: *Complete ecosystem: Techonology (AI,API,Integraiton) , Process LifeCycle , People - Multiple Persona *True Interoperability: Break down data silos with seamless connectivity across A2A and B2B ecosystems using a drag-and-drop visual designer. *Zero Lock-In: OptnSource based & Deploy anywhere—Cloud, On-Premise, or Hybrid—with a platform designed to evolve as you do. *Legacy Modernization: AI-assisted migration paths for MuleSoft, TIBCO, and IBM users looking to slash costs. Key Features: AI-First Capabilities: Build & Deploy Custom AI Agents, MCP , Document Chunking, and RAG with intelligent feedback loops. Core Integraiton & API's : Connecting entire ecosystem to AI for to be funcational End-to-End Observability: Deep node-level tracing and monitoring for every interaction. Full Lifecycle: From Design and Test Automation to Deployment and Post-Go-Live Monitoring. The QuickIntegrate Advantage: Stop overpaying for rigid integration platforms. We offer a "Service-First" model—from architectural assessment to production support—ensuring your AI strategy isn't just a dream, but a functional reality.

How many employees does ATDev Services pvt ltd have?

ATDev Services pvt ltd has around 5 employees on LinkedIn.

Where is ATDev Services pvt ltd headquartered?

ATDev Services pvt ltd is headquartered in Pune, Maharashtra.

When was ATDev Services pvt ltd founded?

ATDev Services pvt ltd was founded in 2019.

Build a lead list from companies like ATDev Services pvt ltd

Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.