Company profile

Rebel Tickets

El mercado secundario autorizado más grande de España.

Industry
Events Services
Employees
9
Headquarters
Madrid, Community of Madrid
Founded
2023
LinkedIn followers
1,274
Office locations
1

Rebel Tickets company summary

Rebel Tickets is a company in the Events Services industry, headquartered in Madrid, Community of Madrid, founded in 2023. On LinkedIn the company has around 9 employees and 1,274 followers. Its listed specialties include Reventa, Intercambio de entradas, Resale, Tickets, Concerts.

What technology does Rebel Tickets use?

No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.

About Rebel Tickets

Rebel Tickets is a secure ticket exchange platform where we give a second life to our users' tickets. At Rebel Tickets, we collaborate with promoters, venues, and ticketing companies to prevent ticket resale fraud.

Specialties

ReventaIntercambio de entradasResaleTicketsConcertsFestivalsTicket ResaleReventa de entradas

Where is Rebel Tickets located?

Rebel Tickets lists 1 location.

Madrid, Community of Madrid, ESHQ
Calle del Conde de Peñalver

Compare companies similar to Rebel Tickets

More companies in Events Services.

CompanyIndustryEmployeesFoundedHeadquarters
Rebel Tickets
rebeltickets.es
Events Services92023Madrid, Community of Madrid
Events Services1922022Bangalore, Karnataka
Informa Markets
informamarkets.com
Events Services3,219-London, England
dmg events
dmgevents.com
Events Services890-Dubai, Dubai
Web Summit
websummit.com
Events Services7642010Dublin , County Dublin
Encore
encoreglobal.com
Events Services10,661-Schiller Park, Illinois
RX Global
rxglobal.com
Events Services2,990-Richmond, Surrey
Africa CEO Forum
theafricaceoforum.com
Events Services107-Paris, Ile-de-France
Events Services2,6312006Chicago, IL
Events Services1,7661997Jeddah, Makkah
ELECTRA
electrasolutions.com
Events Services4341992Dubai Design District, Dubai

Frequently asked questions about Rebel Tickets

What does Rebel Tickets do?

Rebel Tickets is a secure ticket exchange platform where we give a second life to our users' tickets. At Rebel Tickets, we collaborate with promoters, venues, and ticketing companies to prevent ticket resale fraud.

How many employees does Rebel Tickets have?

Rebel Tickets has around 9 employees on LinkedIn.

Where is Rebel Tickets headquartered?

Rebel Tickets is headquartered in Madrid, Community of Madrid.

When was Rebel Tickets founded?

Rebel Tickets was founded in 2023.

Build a lead list from companies like Rebel Tickets

Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.