Company profile
Reframe Data
Your impact-driven organisation in one software.
- Industry
- Technology, Information and Internet
- Employees
- 8
- Headquarters
- Eschborn, Hessen
- Founded
- 2023
- LinkedIn followers
- 398
- Office locations
- 1
Reframe Data company summary
Reframe Data is a company in the Technology, Information and Internet industry, headquartered in Eschborn, Hessen, founded in 2023. On LinkedIn the company has around 8 employees and 398 followers. Its listed specialties include monitoring, evaluation, case management, grant management, ESG.
What technology does Reframe Data use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About Reframe Data
Reframe Data is the next evolutionary step of our journey, which started in 2016. Since then, our team has developed many custom digital M&E and data management systems for projects with different requirements. Reframe products are our response to our key learnings, we have made in many projects and sectors. We want to enable you to create truly actionable insights by bringing your data into the right frame.
Specialties
Where is Reframe Data located?
Reframe Data lists 1 location.
Compare companies similar to Reframe Data
More companies in Technology, Information and Internet.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Reframe Data reframe-data.io | Technology, Information and Internet | 8 | 2023 | Eschborn, Hessen |
Flipkart Launchpad flipkart.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 95,089 | 2007 | Bangalore, Karnataka |
SLB slb.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 81,202 | - | Houston, Texas |
Mercado Livre Brasil mercadolivre.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 47,978 | 1999 | sao pablo, sao pablo |
Swiggy swiggy.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 28,850 | - | Bengaluru, Karnataka |
Myntra myntra.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 18,054 | 2007 | Bengaluru, Karnataka |
YouTube youtube.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 123,199 | - | San Bruno, CA |
InfoJobs infojobs.com.br | Technology, Information and Internet | 1,027 | 2004 | São Paulo, São paulo |
Jobstreet Indonesia jobstreet.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 2,453 | 2006 | Jakarta Selatan, DKI Jakarta |
Turing turing.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 7,034 | 2018 | San Francisco, California |
Zomato zomato.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 26,139 | 2008 | Gurugram, Haryana, IN |
Frequently asked questions about Reframe Data
What does Reframe Data do?
Reframe Data is the next evolutionary step of our journey, which started in 2016. Since then, our team has developed many custom digital M&E and data management systems for projects with different requirements. Reframe products are our response to our key learnings, we have made in many projects and sectors. We want to enable you to create truly actionable insights by bringing your data into the right frame.
How many employees does Reframe Data have?
Reframe Data has around 8 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is Reframe Data headquartered?
Reframe Data is headquartered in Eschborn, Hessen.
When was Reframe Data founded?
Reframe Data was founded in 2023.
Build a lead list from companies like Reframe Data
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.