Company profile

Safety Fire & Rescue Solutions Limited

Managing Risks, Protecting People, Assets, Environment and Reputations. #WeAreSFRFire

Industry
Facilities Services
Employees
3
Headquarters
Lowton, England
LinkedIn followers
187
Office locations
1

Safety Fire & Rescue Solutions Limited company summary

Safety Fire & Rescue Solutions Limited is a company in the Facilities Services industry, headquartered in Lowton, England. On LinkedIn the company has around 3 employees and 187 followers. Its listed specialties include Event Fire Safety, Occupational Safety, Risk Assessment, Fire Safety Training, Industrial Fire Teams.

What technology does Safety Fire & Rescue Solutions Limited use?

No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.

About Safety Fire & Rescue Solutions Limited

Safety Fire & Rescue Solutions Limited are a Safety, Risk Management Company providing Consultancy, Training and Response including Fire Asset and Site Protection, Event Fire Safety Services. A professional independent Fire and Rescue Service.

Specialties

Event Fire SafetyOccupational SafetyRisk AssessmentFire Safety TrainingIndustrial Fire TeamsSafety ManagementTV & Film Fire Services

Where is Safety Fire & Rescue Solutions Limited located?

Safety Fire & Rescue Solutions Limited lists 1 location.

Lowton, England WA3 2AP, GBHQ
Newton Road

Compare companies similar to Safety Fire & Rescue Solutions Limited

More companies in Facilities Services.

CompanyIndustryEmployeesFoundedHeadquarters
Safety Fire & Rescue Solutions Limited
safetyfirerescue.co.uk
Facilities Services3-Lowton, England
Enova by Veolia
enova-me.com
Facilities Services5,2312002Dubai, Dubai
Facilities Services6,3912006Dubai, UAE
Khidmah
khidmah.com
Facilities Services4,0182009Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi
Facilities Services8,726-Dubai, Dubai
Grupo GPS
gpssa.com.br
Facilities Services24,8831962São Paulo, São Paulo
Ejadah
ejadah.com
Facilities Services8,1092004Jabal Ali Industrial 2, Dubai
Cintas
cintas.com
Facilities Services30,8791968Mason, OH
Grupo EULEN
eulen.com
Facilities Services20,3591962Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid
Facilities Services4,7731980Dubai, UAE
Mitie
mitie.com
Facilities Services19,3461987London, UK

Frequently asked questions about Safety Fire & Rescue Solutions Limited

What does Safety Fire & Rescue Solutions Limited do?

Safety Fire & Rescue Solutions Limited are a Safety, Risk Management Company providing Consultancy, Training and Response including Fire Asset and Site Protection, Event Fire Safety Services. A professional independent Fire and Rescue Service.

How many employees does Safety Fire & Rescue Solutions Limited have?

Safety Fire & Rescue Solutions Limited has around 3 employees on LinkedIn.

Where is Safety Fire & Rescue Solutions Limited headquartered?

Safety Fire & Rescue Solutions Limited is headquartered in Lowton, England.

Build a lead list from companies like Safety Fire & Rescue Solutions Limited

Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.