Company profile

Salary Insights

Maaşını sektöre göre karşılaştır!

Industry
Technology, Information and Internet
Employees
2
Headquarters
Istanbul
Founded
2025
Office locations
1

Salary Insights company summary

Salary Insights is a company in the Technology, Information and Internet industry, headquartered in Istanbul, founded in 2025. On LinkedIn the company has around 2 employees.

What technology does Salary Insights use?

No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.

About Salary Insights

Salary Insights, sektöre ve deneyim yılına göre maaş verilerini anonim olarak toplayan ve analiz eden bir topluluk projesidir. Kullanıcılar pozisyonlarını ve maaşlarını anonim şekilde paylaşır, ardından veriye dayalı ortalama, medyan ve yüzdelik maaş sonuçlarını görebilir. Amaç; bireysel merakları yanıtlarken, şirketler, araştırmacılar ve insan kaynakları profesyonelleri için güvenilir, güncel bir maaş görünürlüğü oluşturmak. 💡 Tamamen anonim. 📊 Topluluk katkısıyla büyüyen veri tabanı.

Where is Salary Insights located?

Salary Insights lists 1 location.

Istanbul, TR, TRHQ

Compare companies similar to Salary Insights

More companies in Technology, Information and Internet.

CompanyIndustryEmployeesFoundedHeadquarters
Salary Insights
salaryinsights.com.tr
Technology, Information and Internet22025Istanbul
Flipkart Launchpad
flipkart.com
Technology, Information and Internet95,0892007Bangalore, Karnataka
SLB
slb.com
Technology, Information and Internet81,202-Houston, Texas
Mercado Livre Brasil
mercadolivre.com
Technology, Information and Internet47,9781999sao pablo, sao pablo
Swiggy
swiggy.com
Technology, Information and Internet28,850-Bengaluru, Karnataka
Myntra
myntra.com
Technology, Information and Internet18,0542007Bengaluru, Karnataka
YouTube
youtube.com
Technology, Information and Internet123,199-San Bruno, CA
InfoJobs
infojobs.com.br
Technology, Information and Internet1,0272004São Paulo, São paulo
Jobstreet Indonesia
jobstreet.com
Technology, Information and Internet2,4532006Jakarta Selatan, DKI Jakarta
Turing
turing.com
Technology, Information and Internet7,0342018San Francisco, California
Zomato
zomato.com
Technology, Information and Internet26,1392008Gurugram, Haryana, IN

Frequently asked questions about Salary Insights

What does Salary Insights do?

Salary Insights, sektöre ve deneyim yılına göre maaş verilerini anonim olarak toplayan ve analiz eden bir topluluk projesidir. Kullanıcılar pozisyonlarını ve maaşlarını anonim şekilde paylaşır, ardından veriye dayalı ortalama, medyan ve yüzdelik maaş sonuçlarını görebilir. Amaç; bireysel merakları yanıtlarken, şirketler, araştırmacılar ve insan kaynakları profesyonelleri için güvenilir, güncel bir maaş görünürlüğü oluşturmak. 💡 Tamamen anonim. 📊 Topluluk katkısıyla büyüyen veri tabanı.

How many employees does Salary Insights have?

Salary Insights has around 2 employees on LinkedIn.

Where is Salary Insights headquartered?

Salary Insights is headquartered in Istanbul.

When was Salary Insights founded?

Salary Insights was founded in 2025.

Build a lead list from companies like Salary Insights

Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.