Company profile

SMC Mould Innovation

Industry
Retail
Employees
10
Headquarters
Hallau
Founded
1952
Office locations
1

SMC Mould Innovation company summary

SMC Mould Innovation is a company in the Retail industry, headquartered in Hallau, founded in 1952. On LinkedIn the company has around 10 employees. Its listed specialties include Injection Molding, mold making, EDM sinking, Wire-cut EDM, hard-milling.

What technology does SMC Mould Innovation use?

No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.

About SMC Mould Innovation

Surrounded by nature near the Rhine Falls, SMC Mould Innovation develops and manufactures injection molds of the highest precision and quality.

Specialties

Injection Moldingmold makingEDM sinkingWire-cut EDMhard-millingassemblymold designmold developmentPharmamedicalPackaging

Where is SMC Mould Innovation located?

SMC Mould Innovation lists 1 location.

Hallau, 8215, ch
KÜFERSTRASSE 16

Compare companies similar to SMC Mould Innovation

More companies in Retail.

CompanyIndustryEmployeesFoundedHeadquarters
SMC Mould Innovation
smc-mould.ch
Retail101952Hallau
Nike
nike.com
Retail105,422-Beaverton, OR
Walmart
walmart.com
Retail473,3611962Bentonville, Arkansas
H&M
hm.com
Retail87,5671947Stockholm, Stockholm County
IKEA
ikea.com
Retail99,721-Delft, Zuid-Holland
Starbucks
starbucks.com
Retail193,312-Seattle, WA
SEPHORA
inside-sephora.com
Retail51,6071969Neuilly sur Seine, Ile de France
Magalu
magazineluiza.com.br
Retail44,5741957SAO PAULO, SP
Target
target.com
Retail182,1431962Minneapolis, MN
noon ads
noon.com
Retail48,306-Riyadh , KSA
Grupo Carrefour Brasil
grupocarrefourbrasil.com.br
Retail13,566-Barueri, São Paulo

Frequently asked questions about SMC Mould Innovation

What does SMC Mould Innovation do?

Surrounded by nature near the Rhine Falls, SMC Mould Innovation develops and manufactures injection molds of the highest precision and quality.

How many employees does SMC Mould Innovation have?

SMC Mould Innovation has around 10 employees on LinkedIn.

Where is SMC Mould Innovation headquartered?

SMC Mould Innovation is headquartered in Hallau.

When was SMC Mould Innovation founded?

SMC Mould Innovation was founded in 1952.

Build a lead list from companies like SMC Mould Innovation

Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.