Company profile

SPC Wall Panel

SPC Wall Panel, SPC Wall Board, Shower Panel, Bathroom Panel... Your Professional & Reliable Manufacturer in China.

Industry
Building Materials
Employees
201
Headquarters
Shijiazhuang, Hebei
LinkedIn followers
1,333
Office locations
1

SPC Wall Panel company summary

SPC Wall Panel is a company in the Building Materials industry, headquartered in Shijiazhuang, Hebei. On LinkedIn the company has around 201 employees and 1,333 followers.

What technology does SPC Wall Panel use?

No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.

About SPC Wall Panel

Leading SPC Wall Panels Manufacturer in China - Reliable quality and cutting-edge technology. SPC wall panels are waterproof, sturdy, and have stable performance in wet environments. SPC wall panel is the most cost-effective alternative to tile. Innovative SPC wall panels with tongue and groove interlock system install 5 times faster than tiles, saving 70% of the cost. SPC wall panels have great competitive advantages and have been widely used in residences, commercial shops, hotels, and offices.

Where is SPC Wall Panel located?

SPC Wall Panel lists 1 location.

Shijiazhuang, Hebei, CNHQ

Compare companies similar to SPC Wall Panel

More companies in Building Materials.

CompanyIndustryEmployeesFoundedHeadquarters
SPC Wall Panel
decnofloorings.com
Building Materials201-Shijiazhuang, Hebei
ACC Limited
acclimited.com
Building Materials10,6541936Mumbai, Maharashtra
Shree Cement Ltd.
shreecement.com
Building Materials10,2491979Gurugram, Haryana
Building Materials1,4191834Dhaka, Dhaka
LafargeHolcim Maroc
lafargeholcim.ma
Building Materials1,105-casablanca , casablanca
Building Materials2351999Dubai Industrial City, Dubai
BlueScope
bluescope.com
Building Materials7,874-Melbourne, Victoria
Holcim Argentina
holcim.com.ar
Building Materials659-Córdoba, Córdoba
MSI
msisurfaces.com
Building Materials4,6731975Orange, CA
Building Materials2,599-Mumbai, Maharashtra
Andersen Corporation
andersenwindows.com
Building Materials5,3931903Bayport, Minnesota

Frequently asked questions about SPC Wall Panel

What does SPC Wall Panel do?

Leading SPC Wall Panels Manufacturer in China - Reliable quality and cutting-edge technology. SPC wall panels are waterproof, sturdy, and have stable performance in wet environments. SPC wall panel is the most cost-effective alternative to tile. Innovative SPC wall panels with tongue and groove interlock system install 5 times faster than tiles, saving 70% of the cost. SPC wall panels have great competitive advantages and have been widely used in residences, commercial shops, hotels, and offices.

How many employees does SPC Wall Panel have?

SPC Wall Panel has around 201 employees on LinkedIn.

Where is SPC Wall Panel headquartered?

SPC Wall Panel is headquartered in Shijiazhuang, Hebei.

Build a lead list from companies like SPC Wall Panel

Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.