Company profile
SteveLucin.com
Helping passionate visionaries running non-profits and small businesses to rebrand and produce virtual events.
- Industry
- Media Production
- Employees
- 2
- Headquarters
- NEW YORK, NY
- LinkedIn followers
- 18
- Office locations
- 1
SteveLucin.com company summary
SteveLucin.com is a company in the Media Production industry, headquartered in NEW YORK, NY. On LinkedIn the company has around 2 employees and 18 followers. Its listed specialties include Brand Strategy, Logo Design, Graphic Design, Web Design & Development, Motion Graphics.
What technology does SteveLucin.com use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About SteveLucin.com
Team Lucin helps non-profits and small businesses by creating soulful design through strategy, branding, and marketing. Since the COVID-19 pandemic, Team Lucin has helped the community raise over $2 Million by producing virtual galas and fundraisers.
Specialties
Where is SteveLucin.com located?
SteveLucin.com lists 1 location.
Compare companies similar to SteveLucin.com
More companies in Media Production.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
SteveLucin.com stevelucin.com | Media Production | 2 | - | NEW YORK, NY |
The Marketing Millennials themarketingmillennials.com | Media Production | 1,357 | 2020 | Austin, Texas, US |
The Daily Sales thedailysales.net | Media Production | 1,479 | 2015 | London, London |
| Media Production | 4,684 | 2009 | Menlo Park, California | |
Condé Nast condenast.com | Media Production | 7,103 | 1909 | New York, NY |
The Associated Press ap.org | Media Production | 4,324 | 1846 | New York, NY |
The Times Of India timesofindia.com | Media Production | 4,595 | - | New Delhi, Delhi |
Tag tagworldwide.com | Media Production | 3,120 | - | London, London |
Reuters reuters.com | Media Production | 1,811 | - | New York, New York |
Bar and Bench barandbench.com | Media Production | 1,501 | 2009 | Bengaluru, Karnataka |
Becker's Healthcare beckershospitalreview.com | Media Production | 188 | - | Chicago, IL |
Frequently asked questions about SteveLucin.com
What does SteveLucin.com do?
Team Lucin helps non-profits and small businesses by creating soulful design through strategy, branding, and marketing. Since the COVID-19 pandemic, Team Lucin has helped the community raise over $2 Million by producing virtual galas and fundraisers.
How many employees does SteveLucin.com have?
SteveLucin.com has around 2 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is SteveLucin.com headquartered?
SteveLucin.com is headquartered in NEW YORK, NY.
Build a lead list from companies like SteveLucin.com
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.