Company profile
Swadhyaay IMF Pvt. Ltd.
Simplify Finance, Amplify Growth I Financial Planners I Simple, Ethical, Personalized Financial Guidance
- Industry
- Financial Services
- Employees
- 6
- Headquarters
- Gurgaon, Haryana
- Founded
- 2020
- LinkedIn followers
- 46
- Office locations
- 1
Swadhyaay IMF Pvt. Ltd. company summary
Swadhyaay IMF Pvt. Ltd. is a company in the Financial Services industry, headquartered in Gurgaon, Haryana, founded in 2020. On LinkedIn the company has around 6 employees and 46 followers. Its listed specialties include Financial Services, Investment, Insurance, Loans, Taxation.
What technology does Swadhyaay IMF Pvt. Ltd. use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About Swadhyaay IMF Pvt. Ltd.
Simplify Finance. Amplify Growth. Swadhyaay exists to make finance simple, honest, and truly personal. We power real financial growth through transparent, ethical, and customized guidance — helping individuals and families move confidently from money to wealth. Founded in 2020 by Prashant Goyal, a SEBI-certified Investment Advisor and Chartered Wealth Manager, Swadhyaay was built on one simple belief: 👉 Profit follows honesty. We don’t sell products — we build financial clarity. We don’t chase trends — we create lifelong partnerships. From investments, insurance, loans, and tax planning to estate and retirement solutions, every plan we craft is designed around your goals, your journey, and your peace of mind. Our Mission To simplify finance and guide people toward sustainable wealth using transparent advice, practical education, and lifelong partnership. Our Core Values 💡 Honesty: No hidden agenda. No mis-selling. 💬 Simplicity: Jargon-free, clear financial advice anyone can understand. 👤 Personalization: Every client’s journey is unique — so is our guidance. ⚖️ Ethics: Integrity drives every recommendation and decision. 📈 Growth: Every plan is built for lasting financial confidence. At Swadhyaay, we believe that finance should empower, not overwhelm. That’s why our clients — including many families with children with special needs — trust us to stand by them through every financial milestone and moment that matters. ✨ Let’s build financial confidence, together. 🔗 www.swadhyaay.com | 🌟 Read our client stories: https://g.co/kgs/NJk5QvZ
Specialties
Where is Swadhyaay IMF Pvt. Ltd. located?
Swadhyaay IMF Pvt. Ltd. lists 1 location.
Compare companies similar to Swadhyaay IMF Pvt. Ltd.
More companies in Financial Services.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Swadhyaay IMF Pvt. Ltd. swadhyaay.com | Financial Services | 6 | 2020 | Gurgaon, Haryana |
JPMorganChase jpmorganchase.com | Financial Services | 235,149 | - | New York, NY, US |
Neovest jpmorgan.com | Financial Services | 85,869 | - | New York, NY |
Goldman Sachs goldmansachs.com | Financial Services | 65,450 | - | New York, New York |
Nubank nubank.com.br | Financial Services | 13,424 | - | São Paulo, SP |
Citi citigroup.com | Financial Services | 189,594 | 1812 | New York, New York, US |
Morgan Stanley morganstanley.com | Financial Services | 102,243 | - | New York, NY |
American Express americanexpress.com | Financial Services | 96,853 | - | New York, NY, US |
Deutsche Bank db.com | Financial Services | 82,282 | 1870 | Frankfurt am Main, Hessen |
Wells Fargo wellsfargo.com | Financial Services | 240,197 | - | San Francisco, California, US |
BlackRock blackrock.com | Financial Services | 34,152 | 1988 | New York, NY |
Frequently asked questions about Swadhyaay IMF Pvt. Ltd.
What does Swadhyaay IMF Pvt. Ltd. do?
Simplify Finance. Amplify Growth. Swadhyaay exists to make finance simple, honest, and truly personal. We power real financial growth through transparent, ethical, and customized guidance — helping individuals and families move confidently from money to wealth. Founded in 2020 by Prashant Goyal, a SEBI-certified Investment Advisor and Chartered Wealth Manager, Swadhyaay was built on one simple belief: 👉 Profit follows honesty. We don’t sell products — we build financial clarity. We don’t chase trends — we create lifelong partnerships. From investments, insurance, loans, and tax planning to estate and retirement solutions, every plan we craft is designed around your goals, your journey, and your peace of mind. Our Mission To simplify finance and guide people toward sustainable wealth using transparent advice, practical education, and lifelong partnership. Our Core Values 💡 Honesty: No hidden agenda. No mis-selling. 💬 Simplicity: Jargon-free, clear financial advice anyone can understand. 👤 Personalization: Every client’s journey is unique — so is our guidance. ⚖️ Ethics: Integrity drives every recommendation and decision. 📈 Growth: Every plan is built for lasting financial confidence. At Swadhyaay, we believe that finance should empower, not overwhelm. That’s why our clients — including many families with children with special needs — trust us to stand by them through every financial milestone and moment that matters. ✨ Let’s build financial confidence, together. 🔗 www.swadhyaay.com | 🌟 Read our client stories: https://g.co/kgs/NJk5QvZ
How many employees does Swadhyaay IMF Pvt. Ltd. have?
Swadhyaay IMF Pvt. Ltd. has around 6 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is Swadhyaay IMF Pvt. Ltd. headquartered?
Swadhyaay IMF Pvt. Ltd. is headquartered in Gurgaon, Haryana.
When was Swadhyaay IMF Pvt. Ltd. founded?
Swadhyaay IMF Pvt. Ltd. was founded in 2020.
Build a lead list from companies like Swadhyaay IMF Pvt. Ltd.
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.