Company profile
Taraki
Pakistan’s leading jobs platform.
- Industry
- Human Resources
- Employees
- 41
- Headquarters
- Lahore, Punjab
- Founded
- 2022
- LinkedIn followers
- 23,627
- Office locations
- 1
Taraki company summary
Taraki is a company in the Human Resources industry, headquartered in Lahore, Punjab, founded in 2022. On LinkedIn the company has around 41 employees and 23,627 followers.
What technology does Taraki use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About Taraki
We know it's frustrating when you don’t know how you can make progress. That is why, when you use Taraki, we will sift thousands of jobs and only match you with the ones you would actually want. We’ve also worked with thousands of companies and understand how time-consuming it is to find the right candidates. At Taraki, we help hiring managers find the best talent so they can spend more time moving their companies forward. Join Taraki today and start maximizing your potential.
Where is Taraki located?
Taraki lists 1 location.
Compare companies similar to Taraki
More companies in Human Resources.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Taraki taraki.co | Human Resources | 41 | 2022 | Lahore, Punjab |
Nigeria Latest Opportunities forms.gle | Human Resources | 601 | 2018 | Lagos, Lagos |
| Human Resources | 2,507 | - | Paris, France | |
Job Vacancy in Bangladesh facebook.com | Human Resources | 379 | - | Dhaka, Mohammadpur |
ACCEL HUMAN RESOURCE CONSULTANTS accel-hrconsulting.com | Human Resources | 65 | 2013 | Dubai, Dubai |
Recruitment Land LLC recruitmentlandgroup.com | Human Resources | 74 | 2018 | Sharjah, Sharjah Emirate |
Virtual Latinos virtuallatinos.com | Human Resources | 564 | 2018 | San Diego, California |
Dubai Jobs in Paper jobsinpaper.com | Human Resources | 305 | 2020 | Dubai, DU |
kariera.gr kariera.gr | Human Resources | 118 | - | Gerakas, Attiki |
emploi-collectivites.fr emploi-collectivites.fr | Human Resources | 398 | 2006 | Paris, Île-de-France |
Manage Resources manage-resources.com.ar | Human Resources | 377 | 2020 | Ciudad de Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires |
Frequently asked questions about Taraki
What does Taraki do?
We know it's frustrating when you don’t know how you can make progress. That is why, when you use Taraki, we will sift thousands of jobs and only match you with the ones you would actually want. We’ve also worked with thousands of companies and understand how time-consuming it is to find the right candidates. At Taraki, we help hiring managers find the best talent so they can spend more time moving their companies forward. Join Taraki today and start maximizing your potential.
How many employees does Taraki have?
Taraki has around 41 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is Taraki headquartered?
Taraki is headquartered in Lahore, Punjab.
When was Taraki founded?
Taraki was founded in 2022.
Build a lead list from companies like Taraki
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.