Company profile
Uniti AI
Powering instant, effortless, and flawless communication for real estate operators across sales, support, and finance.
- Industry
- Software Development
- Employees
- 32
- Headquarters
- New York, NY
- Founded
- 2024
- LinkedIn followers
- 2,819
- Office locations
- 1
Uniti AI company summary
Uniti AI is a company in the Software Development industry, headquartered in New York, NY, founded in 2024. On LinkedIn the company has around 32 employees and 2,819 followers. Its listed specialties include Artificial Intelligence, Sales Development, Inbound Conversion, Lead Management, Sales Leadership.
What technology does Uniti AI use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About Uniti AI
Uniti is the first true system of action for real estate. Our AI sales, support, and finance agents integrate directly with the PMS and CRMs you already use, becoming your most effective employees for mission-critical, day-to-day workflows. Real estate operators across every major asset class use Uniti AI to increase revenue, profitability, and scalability by managing customer communications across sales, support, and finance—without adding headcount—and with greater consistency, speed, and reliability than a human-only team. Founded by real estate and AI experts and backed by top VCs, Uniti AI enables a new AI-driven operating model for modern, fast-growing real estate operators.
Specialties
Where is Uniti AI located?
Uniti AI lists 1 location.
Compare companies similar to Uniti AI
More companies in Software Development.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Uniti AI getuniti.com | Software Development | 32 | 2024 | New York, NY |
Vagas.com vagas.com.br | Software Development | 3,304 | 1999 | São Paulo, SP |
Salesforce Work.com salesforce.com | Software Development | 87,907 | - | San Francisco, California |
Microsoft github.com | Software Development | 6,587 | 2008 | San Francisco, CA |
SAP Concur sap.com | Software Development | 147,691 | 1972 | Walldorf, BW |
Upwork upwork.com | Software Development | 176,790 | 2015 | San Francisco, California, US |
TechCrunch techcrunch.com | Software Development | 582 | - | San Francisco, California |
Zoho zoho.com | Software Development | 30,854 | - | Chennai, Tamil Nadu |
Canva canva.com | Software Development | 17,794 | 2012 | Surry Hills, New South Wales, AU |
Atlassian atlassian.com | Software Development | 21,061 | 2002 | Sydney, NSW, AU |
Shopee shopee.com | Software Development | 76,519 | - | Singapore, Singapore, SG |
Frequently asked questions about Uniti AI
What does Uniti AI do?
Uniti is the first true system of action for real estate. Our AI sales, support, and finance agents integrate directly with the PMS and CRMs you already use, becoming your most effective employees for mission-critical, day-to-day workflows. Real estate operators across every major asset class use Uniti AI to increase revenue, profitability, and scalability by managing customer communications across sales, support, and finance—without adding headcount—and with greater consistency, speed, and reliability than a human-only team. Founded by real estate and AI experts and backed by top VCs, Uniti AI enables a new AI-driven operating model for modern, fast-growing real estate operators.
How many employees does Uniti AI have?
Uniti AI has around 32 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is Uniti AI headquartered?
Uniti AI is headquartered in New York, NY.
When was Uniti AI founded?
Uniti AI was founded in 2024.
Build a lead list from companies like Uniti AI
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.