Company profile
Vaultik
The bank for your belongings
- Industry
- Technology, Information and Internet
- Employees
- 8
- Headquarters
- London, UK
- Founded
- 2021
- LinkedIn followers
- 1,834
- Office locations
- 1
Vaultik company summary
Vaultik is a company in the Technology, Information and Internet industry, headquartered in London, UK, founded in 2021. On LinkedIn the company has around 8 employees and 1,834 followers.
What technology does Vaultik use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About Vaultik
The most advanced AI authentication that rewards passions. Vaultik is transforming the way luxury items and collectibles are authenticated, by using advanced AI, real-time valuation tools, and secure blockchain certification. We ensure every piece you own is verified, traceable, and protected. You can also unlock access to rewards, as well as additional insurance options for your products. Elevate the way you protect your collection — get your Collect Card today 👉 vaultik.com
Where is Vaultik located?
Vaultik lists 1 location.
Compare companies similar to Vaultik
More companies in Technology, Information and Internet.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Vaultik vaultik.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 8 | 2021 | London, UK |
Flipkart Launchpad flipkart.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 95,089 | 2007 | Bangalore, Karnataka |
SLB slb.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 81,202 | - | Houston, Texas |
Mercado Livre Brasil mercadolivre.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 47,978 | 1999 | sao pablo, sao pablo |
Swiggy swiggy.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 28,850 | - | Bengaluru, Karnataka |
Myntra myntra.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 18,054 | 2007 | Bengaluru, Karnataka |
YouTube youtube.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 123,199 | - | San Bruno, CA |
InfoJobs infojobs.com.br | Technology, Information and Internet | 1,027 | 2004 | São Paulo, São paulo |
Jobstreet Indonesia jobstreet.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 2,453 | 2006 | Jakarta Selatan, DKI Jakarta |
Turing turing.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 7,034 | 2018 | San Francisco, California |
Zomato zomato.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 26,139 | 2008 | Gurugram, Haryana, IN |
Frequently asked questions about Vaultik
What does Vaultik do?
The most advanced AI authentication that rewards passions. Vaultik is transforming the way luxury items and collectibles are authenticated, by using advanced AI, real-time valuation tools, and secure blockchain certification. We ensure every piece you own is verified, traceable, and protected. You can also unlock access to rewards, as well as additional insurance options for your products. Elevate the way you protect your collection — get your Collect Card today 👉 vaultik.com
How many employees does Vaultik have?
Vaultik has around 8 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is Vaultik headquartered?
Vaultik is headquartered in London, UK.
When was Vaultik founded?
Vaultik was founded in 2021.
Build a lead list from companies like Vaultik
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.