Company profile
Wyzard.ai
๐๐ก๐ ๐๐ข๐ ๐ง๐๐ฅ-๐ญ๐จ-๐๐๐ฏ๐๐ง๐ฎ๐ ๐๐
- Industry
- Software Development
- Employees
- 43
- Headquarters
- Dover, Delaware
- Founded
- 2024
- LinkedIn followers
- 25,159
- Office locations
- 1
Wyzard.ai company summary
Wyzard.ai is a company in the Software Development industry, headquartered in Dover, Delaware, founded in 2024. On LinkedIn the company has around 43 employees and 25,159 followers.
What technology does Wyzard.ai use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About Wyzard.ai
๐๐ก๐ ๐๐ข๐ ๐ง๐๐ฅ-๐ญ๐จ-๐๐๐ฏ๐๐ง๐ฎ๐ ๐๐ Orchestrating every signal into revenue The biggest gap in GTM today isnโt generating leads, itโs acting on intent before it fades. Signals are spread across CRM, marketing automation, sales tools, and by the time someone connects the dots, the opportunity is gone. Wyzard is the Signal-to-Revenue AI that solves this. We connect your stack, capture every buyer signal live, and orchestrate the right action through WyzAgents across chat, email, LinkedIn, and voice - all with human oversight. The result is simple: fewer leads lost, faster engagement, and more predictable revenue.
Where is Wyzard.ai located?
Wyzard.ai lists 1 location.
Compare companies similar to Wyzard.ai
More companies in Software Development.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Wyzard.ai wyzard.ai | Software Development | 43 | 2024 | Dover, Delaware |
Vagas.com vagas.com.br | Software Development | 3,304 | 1999 | Sรฃo Paulo, SP |
Salesforce Work.com salesforce.com | Software Development | 87,907 | - | San Francisco, California |
Microsoft github.com | Software Development | 6,587 | 2008 | San Francisco, CA |
SAP Concur sap.com | Software Development | 147,691 | 1972 | Walldorf, BW |
Upwork upwork.com | Software Development | 176,790 | 2015 | San Francisco, California, US |
TechCrunch techcrunch.com | Software Development | 582 | - | San Francisco, California |
Zoho zoho.com | Software Development | 30,854 | - | Chennai, Tamil Nadu |
Canva canva.com | Software Development | 17,794 | 2012 | Surry Hills, New South Wales, AU |
Atlassian atlassian.com | Software Development | 21,061 | 2002 | Sydney, NSW, AU |
Shopee shopee.com | Software Development | 76,519 | - | Singapore, Singapore, SG |
Frequently asked questions about Wyzard.ai
What does Wyzard.ai do?
๐๐ก๐ ๐๐ข๐ ๐ง๐๐ฅ-๐ญ๐จ-๐๐๐ฏ๐๐ง๐ฎ๐ ๐๐ Orchestrating every signal into revenue The biggest gap in GTM today isnโt generating leads, itโs acting on intent before it fades. Signals are spread across CRM, marketing automation, sales tools, and by the time someone connects the dots, the opportunity is gone. Wyzard is the Signal-to-Revenue AI that solves this. We connect your stack, capture every buyer signal live, and orchestrate the right action through WyzAgents across chat, email, LinkedIn, and voice - all with human oversight. The result is simple: fewer leads lost, faster engagement, and more predictable revenue.
How many employees does Wyzard.ai have?
Wyzard.ai has around 43 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is Wyzard.ai headquartered?
Wyzard.ai is headquartered in Dover, Delaware.
When was Wyzard.ai founded?
Wyzard.ai was founded in 2024.
Build a lead list from companies like Wyzard.ai
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.