Company profile

Zuko Analytics

Market leader in behavioural analytics and monitoring for online forms and checkouts. Built by the Formisimo Team.

Industry
Software Development
Employees
5
Headquarters
Salford, Greater Manchester
Founded
2018
LinkedIn followers
1,795
Office locations
1

Zuko Analytics company summary

Zuko Analytics is a company in the Software Development industry, headquartered in Salford, Greater Manchester, founded in 2018. On LinkedIn the company has around 5 employees and 1,795 followers. Its listed specialties include Analytics.

What technology does Zuko Analytics use?

No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.

About Zuko Analytics

Zuko is the market leading way to understand user behaviour in online forms and checkouts. Used by global companies, Zuko provides you with the insight needed to improve the UX of online forms and see conversion rates increase as a result.

Specialties

Analytics

Where is Zuko Analytics located?

Zuko Analytics lists 1 location.

Salford, Greater Manchester M50 2NT, GBHQ
White Tower, MediaCity

Compare companies similar to Zuko Analytics

More companies in Software Development.

CompanyIndustryEmployeesFoundedHeadquarters
Zuko Analytics
zuko.io
Software Development52018Salford, Greater Manchester
Vagas.com
vagas.com.br
Software Development3,3041999São Paulo, SP
Salesforce Work.com
salesforce.com
Software Development87,907-San Francisco, California
Microsoft
github.com
Software Development6,5872008San Francisco, CA
SAP Concur
sap.com
Software Development147,6911972Walldorf, BW
Upwork
upwork.com
Software Development176,7902015San Francisco, California, US
TechCrunch
techcrunch.com
Software Development582-San Francisco, California
Zoho
zoho.com
Software Development30,854-Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Canva
canva.com
Software Development17,7942012Surry Hills, New South Wales, AU
Atlassian
atlassian.com
Software Development21,0612002Sydney, NSW, AU
Shopee
shopee.com
Software Development76,519-Singapore, Singapore, SG

Frequently asked questions about Zuko Analytics

What does Zuko Analytics do?

Zuko is the market leading way to understand user behaviour in online forms and checkouts. Used by global companies, Zuko provides you with the insight needed to improve the UX of online forms and see conversion rates increase as a result.

How many employees does Zuko Analytics have?

Zuko Analytics has around 5 employees on LinkedIn.

Where is Zuko Analytics headquartered?

Zuko Analytics is headquartered in Salford, Greater Manchester.

When was Zuko Analytics founded?

Zuko Analytics was founded in 2018.

Build a lead list from companies like Zuko Analytics

Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.