Company profile
Zynetic - EV Charging Network
We are a tech driven EV charging platform—building, operating, and optimising charging network across UAE and India
- Industry
- Technology, Information and Internet
- Employees
- 20
- Headquarters
- Dubai, UAE
- Founded
- 2020
- LinkedIn followers
- 10,431
- Office locations
- 3
Zynetic - EV Charging Network company summary
Zynetic - EV Charging Network is a company in the Technology, Information and Internet industry, headquartered in Dubai, UAE, founded in 2020. On LinkedIn the company has around 20 employees and 10,431 followers. The company lists 3 office locations. Its listed specialties include technology, infrastructure, CPO, Electric Mobility.
What technology does Zynetic - EV Charging Network use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About Zynetic - EV Charging Network
Zynetic is a technology-first EV charging infrastructure company building intelligent, reliable, and scalable charging solutions for the future of mobility. With a global mindset and presence across India, UAE, and Singapore, Zynetic is focused on innovating software, AI, and operational intelligence for large-scale EV charging networks. We design, deploy, operate, and manage EV charging ecosystems for fleets, public charging networks, hotels, real estate, commercial hubs, and mobility operators. At the core of Zynetic is the Zynetic Tech Platform — a software-driven intelligence layer built from years of ground experience in charger operations, site execution, fault diagnosis, customer support, and network management. Our platform enables real-time monitoring, charger diagnostics, predictive maintenance, digital twin intelligence, self-healing automation, energy insights, and technician dispatch workflows — helping charging networks stay online, efficient, and customer-ready. From AC chargers to high-power DC fast chargers, Zynetic combines hardware, software, operations, and AI to solve the real challenges of EV charging at scale. We are building charging infrastructure that learns, heals, and scales globally.
Specialties
Where is Zynetic - EV Charging Network located?
Zynetic - EV Charging Network lists 3 office locations.
Compare companies similar to Zynetic - EV Charging Network
More companies in Technology, Information and Internet.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Zynetic - EV Charging Network zynetic.co | Technology, Information and Internet | 20 | 2020 | Dubai, UAE |
Flipkart Launchpad flipkart.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 95,089 | 2007 | Bangalore, Karnataka |
SLB slb.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 81,202 | - | Houston, Texas |
Mercado Livre Brasil mercadolivre.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 47,978 | 1999 | sao pablo, sao pablo |
Swiggy swiggy.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 28,850 | - | Bengaluru, Karnataka |
Myntra myntra.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 18,054 | 2007 | Bengaluru, Karnataka |
YouTube youtube.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 123,199 | - | San Bruno, CA |
InfoJobs infojobs.com.br | Technology, Information and Internet | 1,027 | 2004 | São Paulo, São paulo |
Jobstreet Indonesia jobstreet.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 2,453 | 2006 | Jakarta Selatan, DKI Jakarta |
Turing turing.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 7,034 | 2018 | San Francisco, California |
Zomato zomato.com | Technology, Information and Internet | 26,139 | 2008 | Gurugram, Haryana, IN |
Frequently asked questions about Zynetic - EV Charging Network
What does Zynetic - EV Charging Network do?
Zynetic is a technology-first EV charging infrastructure company building intelligent, reliable, and scalable charging solutions for the future of mobility. With a global mindset and presence across India, UAE, and Singapore, Zynetic is focused on innovating software, AI, and operational intelligence for large-scale EV charging networks. We design, deploy, operate, and manage EV charging ecosystems for fleets, public charging networks, hotels, real estate, commercial hubs, and mobility operators. At the core of Zynetic is the Zynetic Tech Platform — a software-driven intelligence layer built from years of ground experience in charger operations, site execution, fault diagnosis, customer support, and network management. Our platform enables real-time monitoring, charger diagnostics, predictive maintenance, digital twin intelligence, self-healing automation, energy insights, and technician dispatch workflows — helping charging networks stay online, efficient, and customer-ready. From AC chargers to high-power DC fast chargers, Zynetic combines hardware, software, operations, and AI to solve the real challenges of EV charging at scale. We are building charging infrastructure that learns, heals, and scales globally.
How many employees does Zynetic - EV Charging Network have?
Zynetic - EV Charging Network has around 20 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is Zynetic - EV Charging Network headquartered?
Zynetic - EV Charging Network is headquartered in Dubai, UAE.
Where does Zynetic - EV Charging Network have offices?
Zynetic - EV Charging Network lists 3 office locations, including Dubai, UAE, AE; Hyderabad, Telengana, IN; Singapore, Singapore, SG.
When was Zynetic - EV Charging Network founded?
Zynetic - EV Charging Network was founded in 2020.
Build a lead list from companies like Zynetic - EV Charging Network
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.