Company profile
BM2K Global Enterprises Pvt. Ltd.
A leading IT company that provides application support and managed services worldwide.
- Industry
- IT Services and IT Consulting
- Employees
- 37
- Headquarters
- Noida, Uttar Pradesh
- Founded
- 2022
- LinkedIn followers
- 675
- Office locations
- 1
BM2K Global Enterprises Pvt. Ltd. company summary
BM2K Global Enterprises Pvt. Ltd. is a company in the IT Services and IT Consulting industry, headquartered in Noida, Uttar Pradesh, founded in 2022. On LinkedIn the company has around 37 employees and 675 followers.
What technology does BM2K Global Enterprises Pvt. Ltd. use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About BM2K Global Enterprises Pvt. Ltd.
BM2K Global is a leading IT company providing IT Support & Maintenance Services along with Consultancy and Manpower Services. We are a leading IT outsourcing company that you can hire for IT support consulting and managed services for your projects. We aim to help companies to adopt new generation technologies and overcome challenges due to digital transformation. Our team of highly skilled and experienced professionals is committed to delivering quality solutions that meet our client's unique business requirements. We work closely with our clients to understand their needs, and we tailor our services to fit their specific goals. At BM2K Global, we believe in continuous innovation and improvement. We stay up to date with the latest technologies and trends to ensure that our clients receive cutting-edge solutions that give them a competitive edge in the marketplace. Our company culture is built on integrity, accountability, and collaboration. We foster a positive and inclusive work environment that encourages creativity and teamwork. Our goal is to create a workplace where our employees can thrive, grow, and achieve their full potential. Join us on our mission to transform businesses through technology. Contact us today to learn more about our services and how we can help your business succeed.
Where is BM2K Global Enterprises Pvt. Ltd. located?
BM2K Global Enterprises Pvt. Ltd. lists 1 location.
Compare companies similar to BM2K Global Enterprises Pvt. Ltd.
More companies in IT Services and IT Consulting.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
BM2K Global Enterprises Pvt. Ltd. bm2kglobal.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 37 | 2022 | Noida, Uttar Pradesh |
Tata Consultancy Services tcs.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 720,470 | 1968 | Mumbai, Maharashtra |
Wipro Romania wipro.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 272,575 | - | Bangalore, Karnataka |
Infosys infosys.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 372,443 | 1981 | Bangalore, Karnataka |
HCLTech hcltech.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 257,183 | - | Noida, Uttar Pradesh |
Cognizant Consulting France cognizant.ai | IT Services and IT Consulting | 366,693 | - | Teaneck, New Jersey |
Capgemini capgemini.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 345,922 | - | Paris, France |
ZEN3 techmahindra.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 155,166 | - | Pune, Maharashtra |
Crossover crossover.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 2,903 | 2014 | Austin, TX |
HP hp.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 143,998 | - | Palo Alto, CA |
| IT Services and IT Consulting | 90,757 | - | Houston, Texas |
Frequently asked questions about BM2K Global Enterprises Pvt. Ltd.
What does BM2K Global Enterprises Pvt. Ltd. do?
BM2K Global is a leading IT company providing IT Support & Maintenance Services along with Consultancy and Manpower Services. We are a leading IT outsourcing company that you can hire for IT support consulting and managed services for your projects. We aim to help companies to adopt new generation technologies and overcome challenges due to digital transformation. Our team of highly skilled and experienced professionals is committed to delivering quality solutions that meet our client's unique business requirements. We work closely with our clients to understand their needs, and we tailor our services to fit their specific goals. At BM2K Global, we believe in continuous innovation and improvement. We stay up to date with the latest technologies and trends to ensure that our clients receive cutting-edge solutions that give them a competitive edge in the marketplace. Our company culture is built on integrity, accountability, and collaboration. We foster a positive and inclusive work environment that encourages creativity and teamwork. Our goal is to create a workplace where our employees can thrive, grow, and achieve their full potential. Join us on our mission to transform businesses through technology. Contact us today to learn more about our services and how we can help your business succeed.
How many employees does BM2K Global Enterprises Pvt. Ltd. have?
BM2K Global Enterprises Pvt. Ltd. has around 37 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is BM2K Global Enterprises Pvt. Ltd. headquartered?
BM2K Global Enterprises Pvt. Ltd. is headquartered in Noida, Uttar Pradesh.
When was BM2K Global Enterprises Pvt. Ltd. founded?
BM2K Global Enterprises Pvt. Ltd. was founded in 2022.
Build a lead list from companies like BM2K Global Enterprises Pvt. Ltd.
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.