Company profile
FTI Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Crafting Digital Experiences That Captivate | Elevate Your Brand with Precision Web Design & Development
- Industry
- IT Services and IT Consulting
- Employees
- 56
- Headquarters
- Ahmedabad, Gujarat
- Founded
- 2009
- LinkedIn followers
- 3,420
- Office locations
- 1
FTI Technologies Pvt. Ltd. company summary
FTI Technologies Pvt. Ltd. is a company in the IT Services and IT Consulting industry, headquartered in Ahmedabad, Gujarat, founded in 2009. On LinkedIn the company has around 56 employees and 3,420 followers. Its listed specialties include Web Designing, Web & Mobile App Development, Internet Marking, Ecommerce Solution, WordPress Custom responsive Theme/PLugin Development.
What technology does FTI Technologies Pvt. Ltd. use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About FTI Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Measurable results, agile digital solutions, and future-ready enterprises - we stand firmly on these pillars at FTI Technologies Pvt Ltd. We began our journey in 2009, and since then, we have digitally transformed more than 500 global businesses. Our team has successfully: ● Saved 20% on web designing budgets for our clients. ● Reduced web development time by 10 hours. ● Achieved industry-average conversion rates. ● Increased website traffic by 400x. At FTI Tech, we have built a team of passionate digital marketers, app developers, and website designers. This makes us an ideal strategic digital partner for Fortune 500 enterprises and agile startups. Our DevOps team works hand-in-hand with our clients to ensure a strategic digital transformation. You will always find FTI Tech eager to help its customers. In every project, whether it's developing a cutting-edge mobile app, designing a responsive website, or strategizing impactful digital marketing campaigns, our team remains committed to your growth well beyond the project's completion. Let's transform your vision into a profitable reality. Reach out to us, and together, we'll turn your innovative ideas into revenue-generating business solutions.
Specialties
Where is FTI Technologies Pvt. Ltd. located?
FTI Technologies Pvt. Ltd. lists 1 location.
Compare companies similar to FTI Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
More companies in IT Services and IT Consulting.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
FTI Technologies Pvt. Ltd. ftitech.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 56 | 2009 | Ahmedabad, Gujarat |
Tata Consultancy Services tcs.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 720,470 | 1968 | Mumbai, Maharashtra |
Wipro Romania wipro.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 272,575 | - | Bangalore, Karnataka |
Infosys infosys.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 372,443 | 1981 | Bangalore, Karnataka |
HCLTech hcltech.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 257,183 | - | Noida, Uttar Pradesh |
Cognizant Consulting France cognizant.ai | IT Services and IT Consulting | 366,693 | - | Teaneck, New Jersey |
Capgemini capgemini.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 345,922 | - | Paris, France |
ZEN3 techmahindra.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 155,166 | - | Pune, Maharashtra |
Crossover crossover.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 2,903 | 2014 | Austin, TX |
HP hp.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 143,998 | - | Palo Alto, CA |
| IT Services and IT Consulting | 90,757 | - | Houston, Texas |
Frequently asked questions about FTI Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
What does FTI Technologies Pvt. Ltd. do?
Measurable results, agile digital solutions, and future-ready enterprises - we stand firmly on these pillars at FTI Technologies Pvt Ltd. We began our journey in 2009, and since then, we have digitally transformed more than 500 global businesses. Our team has successfully: ● Saved 20% on web designing budgets for our clients. ● Reduced web development time by 10 hours. ● Achieved industry-average conversion rates. ● Increased website traffic by 400x. At FTI Tech, we have built a team of passionate digital marketers, app developers, and website designers. This makes us an ideal strategic digital partner for Fortune 500 enterprises and agile startups. Our DevOps team works hand-in-hand with our clients to ensure a strategic digital transformation. You will always find FTI Tech eager to help its customers. In every project, whether it's developing a cutting-edge mobile app, designing a responsive website, or strategizing impactful digital marketing campaigns, our team remains committed to your growth well beyond the project's completion. Let's transform your vision into a profitable reality. Reach out to us, and together, we'll turn your innovative ideas into revenue-generating business solutions.
How many employees does FTI Technologies Pvt. Ltd. have?
FTI Technologies Pvt. Ltd. has around 56 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is FTI Technologies Pvt. Ltd. headquartered?
FTI Technologies Pvt. Ltd. is headquartered in Ahmedabad, Gujarat.
When was FTI Technologies Pvt. Ltd. founded?
FTI Technologies Pvt. Ltd. was founded in 2009.
Build a lead list from companies like FTI Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.