Company profile
Qunectus
Derivatives | Connected
- Industry
- IT Services and IT Consulting
- Employees
- 1
- Headquarters
- Beşiktaş, İstanbul
- Founded
- 2020
- LinkedIn followers
- 11
- Office locations
- 1
Qunectus company summary
Qunectus is a company in the IT Services and IT Consulting industry, headquartered in Beşiktaş, İstanbul, founded in 2020. On LinkedIn the company has around 1 employees and 11 followers. Its listed specialties include Türev Ürünler, Fiyatlama, Elektronik İşlem Platformları, Hazine, Yazılım Geliştirme.
What technology does Qunectus use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About Qunectus
Derivatives | Connected
Specialties
Where is Qunectus located?
Qunectus lists 1 location.
Compare companies similar to Qunectus
More companies in IT Services and IT Consulting.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Qunectus qunectus.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 1 | 2020 | Beşiktaş, İstanbul |
Tata Consultancy Services tcs.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 720,470 | 1968 | Mumbai, Maharashtra |
Wipro Romania wipro.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 272,575 | - | Bangalore, Karnataka |
Infosys infosys.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 372,443 | 1981 | Bangalore, Karnataka |
HCLTech hcltech.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 257,183 | - | Noida, Uttar Pradesh |
Cognizant Consulting France cognizant.ai | IT Services and IT Consulting | 366,693 | - | Teaneck, New Jersey |
Capgemini capgemini.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 345,922 | - | Paris, France |
ZEN3 techmahindra.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 155,166 | - | Pune, Maharashtra |
Crossover crossover.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 2,903 | 2014 | Austin, TX |
HP hp.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 143,998 | - | Palo Alto, CA |
| IT Services and IT Consulting | 90,757 | - | Houston, Texas |
Frequently asked questions about Qunectus
What does Qunectus do?
Derivatives | Connected
How many employees does Qunectus have?
Qunectus has around 1 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is Qunectus headquartered?
Qunectus is headquartered in Beşiktaş, İstanbul.
When was Qunectus founded?
Qunectus was founded in 2020.
Build a lead list from companies like Qunectus
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.