Company profile
SIYA CONSULTING
Votre partenaire de confiance en services IT & Ingénierie.
- Industry
- IT Services and IT Consulting
- Employees
- 12
- Headquarters
- Casablanca
- Founded
- 2019
- Office locations
- 1
SIYA CONSULTING company summary
SIYA CONSULTING is a company in the IT Services and IT Consulting industry, headquartered in Casablanca, founded in 2019. On LinkedIn the company has around 12 employees. Its listed specialties include ESN, IT, Digital, Cloud, Custom dév.
What technology does SIYA CONSULTING use?
No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.
About SIYA CONSULTING
SIYA Consulting est une entreprise marocaine spécialisée dans les services IT et Ingénierie. SIYA Consulting accompagne les entreprises dans la réussite de leurs projets IT et d’ingénierie, en combinant expertise technologique, excellence opérationnelle et attraction de talents. Présents au Maroc et à l’international, nous intervenons sur des missions de conseil, delivery et staffing IT à forte valeur ajoutée.
Specialties
Where is SIYA CONSULTING located?
SIYA CONSULTING lists 1 location.
Compare companies similar to SIYA CONSULTING
More companies in IT Services and IT Consulting.
| Company | Industry | Employees | Founded | Headquarters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
SIYA CONSULTING siya-consulting.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 12 | 2019 | Casablanca |
Tata Consultancy Services tcs.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 720,470 | 1968 | Mumbai, Maharashtra |
Wipro Romania wipro.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 272,575 | - | Bangalore, Karnataka |
Infosys infosys.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 372,443 | 1981 | Bangalore, Karnataka |
HCLTech hcltech.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 257,183 | - | Noida, Uttar Pradesh |
Cognizant Consulting France cognizant.ai | IT Services and IT Consulting | 366,693 | - | Teaneck, New Jersey |
Capgemini capgemini.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 345,922 | - | Paris, France |
ZEN3 techmahindra.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 155,166 | - | Pune, Maharashtra |
Crossover crossover.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 2,903 | 2014 | Austin, TX |
HP hp.com | IT Services and IT Consulting | 143,998 | - | Palo Alto, CA |
| IT Services and IT Consulting | 90,757 | - | Houston, Texas |
Frequently asked questions about SIYA CONSULTING
What does SIYA CONSULTING do?
SIYA Consulting est une entreprise marocaine spécialisée dans les services IT et Ingénierie. SIYA Consulting accompagne les entreprises dans la réussite de leurs projets IT et d’ingénierie, en combinant expertise technologique, excellence opérationnelle et attraction de talents. Présents au Maroc et à l’international, nous intervenons sur des missions de conseil, delivery et staffing IT à forte valeur ajoutée.
How many employees does SIYA CONSULTING have?
SIYA CONSULTING has around 12 employees on LinkedIn.
Where is SIYA CONSULTING headquartered?
SIYA CONSULTING is headquartered in Casablanca.
When was SIYA CONSULTING founded?
SIYA CONSULTING was founded in 2019.
Build a lead list from companies like SIYA CONSULTING
Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.