Company profile

Protingieji kurmiai, UAB

Industry
IT Services and IT Consulting
Employees
8
Headquarters
Kaunas
Founded
2015
Office locations
1

Protingieji kurmiai, UAB company summary

Protingieji kurmiai, UAB is a company in the IT Services and IT Consulting industry, headquartered in Kaunas, founded in 2015. On LinkedIn the company has around 8 employees.

What technology does Protingieji kurmiai, UAB use?

No technologies detected yet. Warmrank rechecks company websites on a rolling basis.

About Protingieji kurmiai, UAB

Software design and development services, using Microsoft technologies, Android and iOS development tools.

Where is Protingieji kurmiai, UAB located?

Protingieji kurmiai, UAB lists 1 location.

Kaunas, 44328, LTHQ
Vytauto pr. 32 - 309

Compare companies similar to Protingieji kurmiai, UAB

More companies in IT Services and IT Consulting.

CompanyIndustryEmployeesFoundedHeadquarters
Protingieji kurmiai, UAB
protingiejikurmiai.lt
IT Services and IT Consulting82015Kaunas
IT Services and IT Consulting720,4701968Mumbai, Maharashtra
Wipro Romania
wipro.com
IT Services and IT Consulting272,575-Bangalore, Karnataka
Infosys
infosys.com
IT Services and IT Consulting372,4431981Bangalore, Karnataka
HCLTech
hcltech.com
IT Services and IT Consulting257,183-Noida, Uttar Pradesh
IT Services and IT Consulting366,693-Teaneck, New Jersey
Capgemini
capgemini.com
IT Services and IT Consulting345,922-Paris, France
ZEN3
techmahindra.com
IT Services and IT Consulting155,166-Pune, Maharashtra
Crossover
crossover.com
IT Services and IT Consulting2,9032014Austin, TX
HP
hp.com
IT Services and IT Consulting143,998-Palo Alto, CA
IT Services and IT Consulting90,757-Houston, Texas

Frequently asked questions about Protingieji kurmiai, UAB

What does Protingieji kurmiai, UAB do?

Software design and development services, using Microsoft technologies, Android and iOS development tools.

How many employees does Protingieji kurmiai, UAB have?

Protingieji kurmiai, UAB has around 8 employees on LinkedIn.

Where is Protingieji kurmiai, UAB headquartered?

Protingieji kurmiai, UAB is headquartered in Kaunas.

When was Protingieji kurmiai, UAB founded?

Protingieji kurmiai, UAB was founded in 2015.

Build a lead list from companies like Protingieji kurmiai, UAB

Describe your ICP or import a CSV. Warmrank finds matching companies, enriches contacts with verified emails, and tracks every lead.